Profiles (Local Areas)

Cumbria - Crime - Ward - Longtown & the Border

Longtown & the Border
The absence of a safe and secure place in which to live can have an extremely negative impact on physical and emotional health and wellbeing. This report displays data on overall crime and a breakdown of crime types for Longtown & the Border.

Single crime case data have been aggregated for Longtown & the Border and rates are calculated per 1,000 population. 12-month rolling figures use an average of the population monthly figures over the same period. Where the dates for the crime data exceed the latest available date for population estimates, the latest population figure was used for any crime rates after that date (no extrapolating).
Crime at a glance...
419
(56 per 1,000 persons)
Total number of crimes
(Jun-20 - May-21)
185
(25 per 1,000 persons)
Violence and sexual offences
(Jun-20 - May-21)
113
(15 per 1,000 persons)
Anti-social behaviour
(Jun-20 - May-21)
Overall crime rate by area
#color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Hindpool: 241.4 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 St Michael's: 207.2 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Cathedral & Castle: 195.8 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Central: 176 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Barrow Island: 169.5 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Currock & Upperby: 138.9 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Penrith South: 126.3 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Moorclose & Moss Bay: 125.9 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Kendal Town: 123.7 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Newtown & Morton North: 118 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 St John's: 112 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Whitehaven Central: 108.8 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Penrith West: 102.7 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Botcherby & Harraby North: 101.3 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Harraby South & Parklands: 99.7 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Denton Holme & Morton South: 96.3 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Appleby (Appleby): 89.7 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Penrith Pategill: 89.3 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Corkickle: 87.8 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Cleator Moor: 87.2 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Maryport North: 87 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Risedale: 84.4 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Sneckyeat: 81.9 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Egremont: 78.2 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Ormsgill: 76.7 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Whitehaven South: 74.6 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Maryport South: 71.6 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Parkside: 70.4 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Harrington & Salterbeck: 70.1 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Ulverston East: 69.1 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Distington, Lowca & Parton: 68 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Wigton & Woodside: 62.9 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Seaton & Northside: 62.6 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Kells: 61 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Ambleside & Grasmere: 60.5 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Walney North: 60 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Arlecdon & Ennerdale: 56.5 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Orton with Tebay: 56.2 #color:0xFFD700 Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Longtown & the Border: 56.2 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Brampton & Fellside: 52 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Alston Moor: 51.3 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Christchurch: 50.3 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Hawcoat: 50 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Belah & Kingmoor: 48.9 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Keswick: 46.9 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Ullswater: 46.5 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Windermere: 46.4 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Walney South: 46.4 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Askham: 45.7 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Stanwix & Houghton: 45.3 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Dalton South: 44.5 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Penrith North: 44.4 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Broughton & Coniston: 42.1 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Dacre: 41.9 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Millom: 41.8 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Newbarns: 41.5 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Kendal West: 41.2 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Kendal North: 41.2 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Silloth & Solway Coast: 41.1 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Sandsfield & Morton West: 40.8 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Penrith East: 40.7 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Kirkby Stephen: 40.5 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Crummock & Derwent Valley: 40.3 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Flimby: 39.9 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 All Saints: 39.8 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Shap: 39.7 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Kirkby Thore: 39.5 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Hillcrest: 39.3 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Dalton North: 38.1 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Bowness & Levens: 37.7 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Langwathby: 37.5 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Aspatria: 36.6 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Moor Row & Bigrigg: 35.7 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Kendal East: 35.1 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Lazonby: 35 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Arnside & Milnthorpe: 35 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Appleby (Bongate): 34.8 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Stainburn & Clifton: 34.2 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Beckermet: 33 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Kendal Rural: 32.9 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Hesket: 32.9 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Penrith Carleton: 32.3 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Ellen & Gilcrux: 31.9 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Gosforth & Seascale: 31.8 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Cartmel: 31.6 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Ulverston West: 30.9 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Burton & Crooklands: 30.7 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Dalston & Burgh: 30.2 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Furness Peninsula: 30.1 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Kendal South & Natland: 29.9 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Brough: 29.8 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Wetheral & Corby: 29.8 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Marsh & Wampool: 29.5 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Warcop: 29.5 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Eamont: 28.7 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Moresby: 28.3 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Black Combe & Scafell: 28 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Sedbergh & Kirkby Lonsdale: 27.9 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Grange: 27.4 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Roosecote: 25.8 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Greystoke: 25 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Crosby Ravensworth: 24.4 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Broughton St Bridgets: 24.4 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 St Bees: 24.2 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Kirkoswald: 22.3 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Warnell: 21.2 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Boltons: 20.6 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Long Marton: 19 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Morland: 18.7 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Skelton: 17.8 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Hartside: 13.2 #color:0x0167BB Crime rate Jun-20 - May-21 Dalton: 11.6 Crime rate for Longtown & the Border compared to other areas for Jun-20 - May-21
Crime rate by type of crime
#color:0xD1D0D5 England  Violence and sexual offences: 30.6 #color:0xD1D0D5 England  Vehicle crime: 5.3 #color:0xD1D0D5 England  Theft from the person: 0.9 #color:0xD1D0D5 England  Shoplifting: 3.7 #color:0xD1D0D5 England  Robbery: 1 #color:0xD1D0D5 England  Public order: 7.5 #color:0xD1D0D5 England  Possession of weapons: 0.7 #color:0xD1D0D5 England  Other theft: 5.5 #color:0xD1D0D5 England  Other crime: 1.7 #color:0xD1D0D5 England  Drugs: 3 #color:0xD1D0D5 England  Criminal damage and arson: 7.6 #color:0xD1D0D5 England  Burglary: 4.1 #color:0xD1D0D5 England  Bicycle theft: 1.3 #color:0xD1D0D5 England  Anti-social behaviour: 26.8 #color:0x827676 Cumbria  Violence and sexual offences: 30.8 #color:0x827676 Cumbria  Vehicle crime: 1.4 #color:0x827676 Cumbria  Theft from the person: 0.2 #color:0x827676 Cumbria  Shoplifting: 3 #color:0x827676 Cumbria  Robbery: 0.3 #color:0x827676 Cumbria  Public order: 8 #color:0x827676 Cumbria  Possession of weapons: 0.5 #color:0x827676 Cumbria  Other theft: 4.3 #color:0x827676 Cumbria  Other crime: 1.4 #color:0x827676 Cumbria  Drugs: 2.3 #color:0x827676 Cumbria  Criminal damage and arson: 9.1 #color:0x827676 Cumbria  Burglary: 2.9 #color:0x827676 Cumbria  Bicycle theft: 0.4 #color:0x827676 Cumbria  Anti-social behaviour: 19.9 #color:0x0167BB Longtown & the Border  Violence and sexual offences: 24.8 #color:0x0167BB Longtown & the Border  Vehicle crime: 0.9 #color:0x0167BB Longtown & the Border  Theft from the person: 0 #color:0x0167BB Longtown & the Border  Shoplifting: 0.5 #color:0x0167BB Longtown & the Border  Public order: 8.4 #color:0x0167BB Longtown & the Border  Possession of weapons: 0.4 #color:0x0167BB Longtown & the Border  Other theft: 5 #color:0x0167BB Longtown & the Border  Other crime: 1.6 #color:0x0167BB Longtown & the Border  Drugs: 0.7 #color:0x0167BB Longtown & the Border  Criminal damage and arson: 9.3 #color:0x0167BB Longtown & the Border  Burglary: 4.2 #color:0x0167BB Longtown & the Border  Bicycle theft: 0.4 #color:0x0167BB Longtown & the Border  Anti-social behaviour: 15.1 Crime rates by type for Longtown & the Border for Jun-20 - May-21
Longtown & the BorderCumbriaEngland
CountPer 1,000CountPer 1,000CountPer 1,000
Anti-social behaviour11315.19,97219.91,508,30726.8
Bicycle theft30.42020.471,1191.3
Burglary314.21,4482.9229,3704.1
Criminal damage and arson699.34,5729.1426,9517.6
Drugs50.71,1302.3170,2883
Possession of weapons30.42520.537,5690.7
Public order638.43,9758420,0127.5
RobberyN/AN/A1230.353,6221
Shoplifting40.51,5003209,0333.7
Theft from the person00780.250,4380.9
Other theft3752,1404.3309,4245.5
Vehicle crime70.96831.4299,3425.3
Violence and sexual offences18524.815,41430.81,720,35530.6
Public disorder and weaponsN/AN/A1,3472.7134,0952.5
Violent crimeN/AN/A5,06510.2606,62311.3
Other crime121.66811.493,9651.7
Change in the overall crime rate
#color:0xD1D0D5 England May-21: 6.2 #color:0xD1D0D5 England Apr-21: 5.8 #color:0xD1D0D5 England Mar-21: 6.3 #color:0xD1D0D5 England Feb-21: 5.1 #color:0xD1D0D5 England Jan-21: 5.3 #color:0xD1D0D5 England Dec-20: 5.7 #color:0xD1D0D5 England Nov-20: 6 #color:0xD1D0D5 England Oct-20: 6.4 #color:0xD1D0D5 England Sep-20: 6.5 #color:0xD1D0D5 England Aug-20: 6.7 #color:0xD1D0D5 England Jul-20: 6.7 #color:0xD1D0D5 England Jun-20: 6 #color:0xD1D0D5 England May-20: 5.5 #color:0xD1D0D5 England Apr-20: 4.9 #color:0xD1D0D5 England Mar-20: 6.2 #color:0xD1D0D5 England Feb-20: 6.5 #color:0xD1D0D5 England Jan-20: 6.9 #color:0xD1D0D5 England Dec-19: 6.5 #color:0xD1D0D5 England Nov-19: 6.7 #color:0xD1D0D5 England Oct-19: 6.9 #color:0xD1D0D5 England Sep-19: 6.6 #color:0xD1D0D5 England Aug-19: 6.7 #color:0xD1D0D5 England Jul-19: 7.1 #color:0xD1D0D5 England Jun-19: 7.2 #color:0x827676 Cumbria May-21: 6.1 #color:0x827676 Cumbria Apr-21: 5.6 #color:0x827676 Cumbria Mar-21: 5 #color:0x827676 Cumbria Feb-21: 4.2 #color:0x827676 Cumbria Jan-21: 4 #color:0x827676 Cumbria Dec-20: 4.7 #color:0x827676 Cumbria Nov-20: 4.9 #color:0x827676 Cumbria Oct-20: 5.9 #color:0x827676 Cumbria Sep-20: 5.7 #color:0x827676 Cumbria Aug-20: 6.3 #color:0x827676 Cumbria Jul-20: 6.4 #color:0x827676 Cumbria Jun-20: 5.5 #color:0x827676 Cumbria May-20: 5.3 #color:0x827676 Cumbria Apr-20: 4.3 #color:0x827676 Cumbria Mar-20: 5.5 #color:0x827676 Cumbria Feb-20: 5.9 #color:0x827676 Cumbria Jan-20: 6.6 #color:0x827676 Cumbria Dec-19: 6.2 #color:0x827676 Cumbria Nov-19: 6.5 #color:0x827676 Cumbria Oct-19: 6.7 #color:0x827676 Cumbria Sep-19: 6.4 #color:0x827676 Cumbria Aug-19: 6.5 #color:0x827676 Cumbria Jul-19: 6.7 #color:0x827676 Cumbria Jun-19: 6.5 #color:0x0167BB Longtown & the Border May-21: 7 #color:0x0167BB Longtown & the Border Apr-21: 6 #color:0x0167BB Longtown & the Border Mar-21: 3.4 #color:0x0167BB Longtown & the Border Feb-21: 3.2 #color:0x0167BB Longtown & the Border Jan-21: 3.6 #color:0x0167BB Longtown & the Border Dec-20: 5.4 #color:0x0167BB Longtown & the Border Nov-20: 4.7 #color:0x0167BB Longtown & the Border Oct-20: 6 #color:0x0167BB Longtown & the Border Sep-20: 3.5 #color:0x0167BB Longtown & the Border Aug-20: 4.3 #color:0x0167BB Longtown & the Border Jul-20: 6.3 #color:0x0167BB Longtown & the Border Jun-20: 2.8 #color:0x0167BB Longtown & the Border May-20: 4 #color:0x0167BB Longtown & the Border Apr-20: 4.2 #color:0x0167BB Longtown & the Border Mar-20: 4.4 #color:0x0167BB Longtown & the Border Feb-20: 7.1 #color:0x0167BB Longtown & the Border Jan-20: 7.2 #color:0x0167BB Longtown & the Border Dec-19: 4 #color:0x0167BB Longtown & the Border Nov-19: 4 #color:0x0167BB Longtown & the Border Oct-19: 3.8 #color:0x0167BB Longtown & the Border Sep-19: 3.8 #color:0x0167BB Longtown & the Border Aug-19: 4.6 #color:0x0167BB Longtown & the Border Jul-19: 6.2 #color:0x0167BB Longtown & the Border Jun-19: 2.7 #color:0xD1D0D5 England May-21: 6.2 #color:0xD1D0D5 England Apr-21: 5.8 #color:0xD1D0D5 England Mar-21: 6.3 #color:0xD1D0D5 England Feb-21: 5.1 #color:0xD1D0D5 England Jan-21: 5.3 #color:0xD1D0D5 England Dec-20: 5.7 #color:0xD1D0D5 England Nov-20: 6 #color:0xD1D0D5 England Oct-20: 6.4 #color:0xD1D0D5 England Sep-20: 6.5 #color:0xD1D0D5 England Aug-20: 6.7 #color:0xD1D0D5 England Jul-20: 6.7 #color:0xD1D0D5 England Jun-20: 6 #color:0xD1D0D5 England May-20: 5.5 #color:0xD1D0D5 England Apr-20: 4.9 #color:0xD1D0D5 England Mar-20: 6.2 #color:0xD1D0D5 England Feb-20: 6.5 #color:0xD1D0D5 England Jan-20: 6.9 #color:0xD1D0D5 England Dec-19: 6.5 #color:0xD1D0D5 England Nov-19: 6.7 #color:0xD1D0D5 England Oct-19: 6.9 #color:0xD1D0D5 England Sep-19: 6.6 #color:0xD1D0D5 England Aug-19: 6.7 #color:0xD1D0D5 England Jul-19: 7.1 #color:0xD1D0D5 England Jun-19: 7.2 #color:0x827676 Cumbria May-21: 6.1 #color:0x827676 Cumbria Apr-21: 5.6 #color:0x827676 Cumbria Mar-21: 5 #color:0x827676 Cumbria Feb-21: 4.2 #color:0x827676 Cumbria Jan-21: 4 #color:0x827676 Cumbria Dec-20: 4.7 #color:0x827676 Cumbria Nov-20: 4.9 #color:0x827676 Cumbria Oct-20: 5.9 #color:0x827676 Cumbria Sep-20: 5.7 #color:0x827676 Cumbria Aug-20: 6.3 #color:0x827676 Cumbria Jul-20: 6.4 #color:0x827676 Cumbria Jun-20: 5.5 #color:0x827676 Cumbria May-20: 5.3 #color:0x827676 Cumbria Apr-20: 4.3 #color:0x827676 Cumbria Mar-20: 5.5 #color:0x827676 Cumbria Feb-20: 5.9 #color:0x827676 Cumbria Jan-20: 6.6 #color:0x827676 Cumbria Dec-19: 6.2 #color:0x827676 Cumbria Nov-19: 6.5 #color:0x827676 Cumbria Oct-19: 6.7 #color:0x827676 Cumbria Sep-19: 6.4 #color:0x827676 Cumbria Aug-19: 6.5 #color:0x827676 Cumbria Jul-19: 6.7 #color:0x827676 Cumbria Jun-19: 6.5 #color:0x0167BB Longtown & the Border May-21: 7 #color:0x0167BB Longtown & the Border Apr-21: 6 #color:0x0167BB Longtown & the Border Mar-21: 3.4 #color:0x0167BB Longtown & the Border Feb-21: 3.2 #color:0x0167BB Longtown & the Border Jan-21: 3.6 #color:0x0167BB Longtown & the Border Dec-20: 5.4 #color:0x0167BB Longtown & the Border Nov-20: 4.7 #color:0x0167BB Longtown & the Border Oct-20: 6 #color:0x0167BB Longtown & the Border Sep-20: 3.5 #color:0x0167BB Longtown & the Border Aug-20: 4.3 #color:0x0167BB Longtown & the Border Jul-20: 6.3 #color:0x0167BB Longtown & the Border Jun-20: 2.8 #color:0x0167BB Longtown & the Border May-20: 4 #color:0x0167BB Longtown & the Border Apr-20: 4.2 #color:0x0167BB Longtown & the Border Mar-20: 4.4 #color:0x0167BB Longtown & the Border Feb-20: 7.1 #color:0x0167BB Longtown & the Border Jan-20: 7.2 #color:0x0167BB Longtown & the Border Dec-19: 4 #color:0x0167BB Longtown & the Border Nov-19: 4 #color:0x0167BB Longtown & the Border Oct-19: 3.8 #color:0x0167BB Longtown & the Border Sep-19: 3.8 #color:0x0167BB Longtown & the Border Aug-19: 4.6 #color:0x0167BB Longtown & the Border Jul-19: 6.2 #color:0x0167BB Longtown & the Border Jun-19: 2.7 Total crime rate for Longtown & the Border over time
Rates (per 1,000)
Longtown & the BorderCumbriaEngland
Jun-192.76.57.2
Jul-196.26.77.1
Aug-194.66.56.7
Sep-193.86.46.6
Oct-193.86.76.9
Nov-194.06.56.7
Dec-194.06.26.5
Jan-207.26.66.9
Feb-207.15.96.5
Mar-204.45.56.2
Apr-204.24.34.9
May-204.05.35.5
Jun-202.85.56.0
Jul-206.36.46.7
Aug-204.36.36.7
Sep-203.55.76.5
Oct-206.05.96.4
Nov-204.74.96.0
Dec-205.44.75.7
Jan-213.64.05.3
Feb-213.24.25.1
Mar-213.45.06.3
Apr-216.05.65.8
May-217.06.16.2
Counts
Longtown & the BorderCumbriaEngland
Jun-19203,242405,924
Jul-19463,327397,951
Aug-19343,256377,983
Sep-19283,215369,525
Oct-19283,340390,656
Nov-19303,226377,610
Dec-19303,091365,019
Jan-20543,298385,979
Feb-20532,926364,265
Mar-20332,772346,782
Apr-20312,159273,371
May-20302,660311,308
Jun-20212,766337,901
Jul-20473,191377,869
Aug-20323,133377,389
Sep-20262,858365,057
Oct-20452,947362,551
Nov-20352,452340,081
Dec-20402,369320,906
Jan-21272,021295,770
Feb-21242,115289,299
Mar-21252,499351,838
Apr-21452,813324,447
May-21523,034348,380
Report generated at Maryport SouthMaryport South