Profiles (Local Areas)

Cumbria - Crime - ED - Keswick ED

Keswick ED
This report looks at the overall crime figures for the Wards which make up Keswick ED as well as the crime rates split by type.

Source:
data.police.uk * =  single crime case data have been aggregated to Ward level. Rates are calculated per 1000 population. 12 month rolling figures use an average of the population monthly figures over the same period. Where the dates for the crime data exceed the latest available date for population estimates, the latest population figure was used for any crime rates after that date (no extrapolating).
Crime counts by type for Keswick ED (Jun-20 - May-21)
GreystokeUllswaterAmbleside & GrasmereCrummock & Derwent ValleyKeswickArlecdon & EnnerdaleBlack Combe & ScafellGosforth & Seascale
Anti-social behaviour (ASB)1461182105206665870
Bicycle theftN/A0031112
Burglary942114816610
Criminal damage and arson44391423441319
Drugs139714111
Other crimeN/A1112841
Other theft714371629251019
Possession of weaponsN/A012022N/A
Public order44181637481222
RobberyN/AN/A4N/A22N/AN/A
ShopliftingN/A016N/A12110
Theft from the personN/A000200N/A
Vehicle crime32547931
Violence and sexual offences533118441061186055
All Crime (excluding ASB)3365269121243275113130
Source: data.police.uk*
#color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale May-21: 3.67 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Apr-21: 3.67 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Mar-21: 1.22 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Feb-21: 1.22 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Jan-21: 1.47 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Dec-20: 1.71 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Nov-20: 0.73 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Oct-20: 5.63 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Sep-20: 2.2 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Aug-20: 3.18 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Jul-20: 3.42 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Jun-20: 3.67 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale May-20: 1.47 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Apr-20: 1.22 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Mar-20: 1.96 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Feb-20: 2.69 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Jan-20: 2.94 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Dec-19: 1.47 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Nov-19: 2.2 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Oct-19: 3.67 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Sep-19: 3.67 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Aug-19: 4.4 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Jul-19: 4.65 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Jun-19: 3.18 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell May-21: 2.73 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Apr-21: 3.72 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Mar-21: 3.22 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Feb-21: 0.99 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Jan-21: 1.74 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Dec-20: 3.22 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Nov-20: 0.74 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Oct-20: 0.99 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Sep-20: 1.98 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Aug-20: 2.73 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Jul-20: 3.22 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Jun-20: 2.73 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell May-20: 1.74 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Apr-20: 0.99 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Mar-20: 0.5 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Feb-20: 0.74 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Jan-20: 1.49 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Dec-19: 3.72 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Nov-19: 2.48 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Oct-19: 3.72 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Sep-19: 0.99 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Aug-19: 4.22 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Jul-19: 4.22 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Jun-19: 6.7 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale May-21: 3.9 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Apr-21: 5.34 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Mar-21: 3.29 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Feb-21: 3.9 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Jan-21: 4.72 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Dec-20: 4.11 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Nov-20: 4.72 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Oct-20: 7.6 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Sep-20: 6.16 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Aug-20: 4.72 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Jul-20: 3.9 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Jun-20: 4.11 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale May-20: 4.31 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Apr-20: 5.55 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Mar-20: 4.93 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Feb-20: 4.52 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Jan-20: 6.16 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Dec-19: 4.72 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Nov-19: 4.72 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Oct-19: 4.72 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Sep-19: 5.14 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Aug-19: 6.98 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Jul-19: 6.57 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Jun-19: 3.08 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick May-21: 5.02 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Apr-21: 3.86 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Mar-21: 3.86 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Feb-21: 1.93 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Jan-21: 2.7 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Dec-20: 2.9 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Nov-20: 3.67 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Oct-20: 3.47 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Sep-20: 4.44 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Aug-20: 7.72 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Jul-20: 4.44 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Jun-20: 2.9 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick May-20: 4.05 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Apr-20: 2.9 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Mar-20: 6.75 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Feb-20: 3.67 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Jan-20: 4.44 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Dec-19: 7.53 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Nov-19: 4.25 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Oct-19: 3.86 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Sep-19: 5.79 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Aug-19: 6.18 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Jul-19: 8.69 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Jun-19: 5.21 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley May-21: 5.66 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Apr-21: 2.33 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Mar-21: 2.66 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Feb-21: 1.33 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Jan-21: 2 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Dec-20: 3.33 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Nov-20: 3 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Oct-20: 4 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Sep-20: 4 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Aug-20: 4.33 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Jul-20: 3.66 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Jun-20: 4 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley May-20: 4.33 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Apr-20: 1.33 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Mar-20: 2.33 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Feb-20: 2.66 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Jan-20: 2 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Dec-19: 3.33 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Nov-19: 4.66 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Oct-19: 5 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Sep-19: 3 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Aug-19: 2 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Jul-19: 3 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Jun-19: 3.99 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere May-21: 6.29 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Apr-21: 3.82 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Mar-21: 4.27 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Feb-21: 3.15 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Jan-21: 3.37 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Dec-20: 4.5 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Nov-20: 3.37 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Oct-20: 5.17 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Sep-20: 4.05 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Aug-20: 8.09 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Jul-20: 8.09 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Jun-20: 6.29 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere May-20: 4.95 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Apr-20: 2.25 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Mar-20: 3.6 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Feb-20: 7.19 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Jan-20: 7.42 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Dec-19: 6.52 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Nov-19: 7.42 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Oct-19: 4.5 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Sep-19: 5.62 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Aug-19: 5.84 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Jul-19: 6.97 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Jun-19: 6.52 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater May-21: 3.58 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Apr-21: 5.01 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Mar-21: 5.73 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Feb-21: 2.15 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Jan-21: 4.29 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Dec-20: 5.73 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Nov-20: 4.29 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Oct-20: 1.43 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Sep-20: 2.86 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Aug-20: 4.29 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Jul-20: 5.73 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Jun-20: 1.43 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater May-20: 2.15 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Apr-20: 2.15 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Mar-20: 1.43 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Feb-20: 1.43 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Jan-20: 6.44 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Dec-19: 2.86 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Nov-19: 2.86 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Oct-19: 1.43 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Sep-19: 5.01 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Aug-19: 7.87 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Jul-19: 4.29 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Jun-19: 2.15 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke May-21: 4.54 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Apr-21: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Mar-21: 3.79 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Feb-21: 1.52 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Jan-21: 0.76 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Dec-20: 1.52 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Nov-20: 2.27 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Oct-20: 3.79 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Sep-20: 3.79 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Aug-20: 0.76 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Jul-20: 1.52 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Jun-20: 0.76 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke May-20: 2.27 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Apr-20: 2.27 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Mar-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Feb-20: 0.76 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Jan-20: 2.27 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Dec-19: 3.79 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Nov-19: 0.76 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Oct-19: 1.52 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Sep-19: 2.27 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Aug-19: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Jul-19: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Jun-19: 3.79 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale May-21: 3.67 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Apr-21: 3.67 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Mar-21: 1.22 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Feb-21: 1.22 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Jan-21: 1.47 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Dec-20: 1.71 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Nov-20: 0.73 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Oct-20: 5.63 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Sep-20: 2.2 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Aug-20: 3.18 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Jul-20: 3.42 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Jun-20: 3.67 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale May-20: 1.47 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Apr-20: 1.22 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Mar-20: 1.96 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Feb-20: 2.69 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Jan-20: 2.94 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Dec-19: 1.47 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Nov-19: 2.2 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Oct-19: 3.67 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Sep-19: 3.67 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Aug-19: 4.4 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Jul-19: 4.65 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Jun-19: 3.18 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell May-21: 2.73 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Apr-21: 3.72 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Mar-21: 3.22 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Feb-21: 0.99 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Jan-21: 1.74 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Dec-20: 3.22 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Nov-20: 0.74 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Oct-20: 0.99 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Sep-20: 1.98 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Aug-20: 2.73 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Jul-20: 3.22 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Jun-20: 2.73 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell May-20: 1.74 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Apr-20: 0.99 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Mar-20: 0.5 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Feb-20: 0.74 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Jan-20: 1.49 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Dec-19: 3.72 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Nov-19: 2.48 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Oct-19: 3.72 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Sep-19: 0.99 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Aug-19: 4.22 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Jul-19: 4.22 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Jun-19: 6.7 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale May-21: 3.9 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Apr-21: 5.34 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Mar-21: 3.29 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Feb-21: 3.9 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Jan-21: 4.72 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Dec-20: 4.11 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Nov-20: 4.72 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Oct-20: 7.6 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Sep-20: 6.16 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Aug-20: 4.72 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Jul-20: 3.9 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Jun-20: 4.11 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale May-20: 4.31 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Apr-20: 5.55 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Mar-20: 4.93 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Feb-20: 4.52 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Jan-20: 6.16 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Dec-19: 4.72 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Nov-19: 4.72 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Oct-19: 4.72 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Sep-19: 5.14 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Aug-19: 6.98 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Jul-19: 6.57 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Jun-19: 3.08 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick May-21: 5.02 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Apr-21: 3.86 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Mar-21: 3.86 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Feb-21: 1.93 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Jan-21: 2.7 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Dec-20: 2.9 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Nov-20: 3.67 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Oct-20: 3.47 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Sep-20: 4.44 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Aug-20: 7.72 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Jul-20: 4.44 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Jun-20: 2.9 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick May-20: 4.05 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Apr-20: 2.9 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Mar-20: 6.75 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Feb-20: 3.67 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Jan-20: 4.44 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Dec-19: 7.53 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Nov-19: 4.25 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Oct-19: 3.86 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Sep-19: 5.79 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Aug-19: 6.18 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Jul-19: 8.69 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Jun-19: 5.21 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley May-21: 5.66 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Apr-21: 2.33 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Mar-21: 2.66 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Feb-21: 1.33 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Jan-21: 2 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Dec-20: 3.33 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Nov-20: 3 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Oct-20: 4 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Sep-20: 4 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Aug-20: 4.33 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Jul-20: 3.66 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Jun-20: 4 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley May-20: 4.33 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Apr-20: 1.33 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Mar-20: 2.33 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Feb-20: 2.66 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Jan-20: 2 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Dec-19: 3.33 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Nov-19: 4.66 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Oct-19: 5 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Sep-19: 3 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Aug-19: 2 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Jul-19: 3 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Jun-19: 3.99 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere May-21: 6.29 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Apr-21: 3.82 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Mar-21: 4.27 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Feb-21: 3.15 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Jan-21: 3.37 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Dec-20: 4.5 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Nov-20: 3.37 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Oct-20: 5.17 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Sep-20: 4.05 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Aug-20: 8.09 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Jul-20: 8.09 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Jun-20: 6.29 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere May-20: 4.95 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Apr-20: 2.25 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Mar-20: 3.6 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Feb-20: 7.19 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Jan-20: 7.42 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Dec-19: 6.52 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Nov-19: 7.42 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Oct-19: 4.5 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Sep-19: 5.62 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Aug-19: 5.84 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Jul-19: 6.97 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Jun-19: 6.52 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater May-21: 3.58 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Apr-21: 5.01 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Mar-21: 5.73 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Feb-21: 2.15 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Jan-21: 4.29 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Dec-20: 5.73 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Nov-20: 4.29 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Oct-20: 1.43 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Sep-20: 2.86 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Aug-20: 4.29 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Jul-20: 5.73 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Jun-20: 1.43 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater May-20: 2.15 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Apr-20: 2.15 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Mar-20: 1.43 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Feb-20: 1.43 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Jan-20: 6.44 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Dec-19: 2.86 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Nov-19: 2.86 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Oct-19: 1.43 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Sep-19: 5.01 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Aug-19: 7.87 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Jul-19: 4.29 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Jun-19: 2.15 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke May-21: 4.54 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Apr-21: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Mar-21: 3.79 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Feb-21: 1.52 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Jan-21: 0.76 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Dec-20: 1.52 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Nov-20: 2.27 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Oct-20: 3.79 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Sep-20: 3.79 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Aug-20: 0.76 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Jul-20: 1.52 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Jun-20: 0.76 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke May-20: 2.27 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Apr-20: 2.27 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Mar-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Feb-20: 0.76 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Jan-20: 2.27 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Dec-19: 3.79 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Nov-19: 0.76 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Oct-19: 1.52 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Sep-19: 2.27 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Aug-19: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Jul-19: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Jun-19: 3.79 Total crime rate (per 1000 population) over time for the constituent Wards of Keswick ED
#color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale May-21: 1.47 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Apr-21: 0.73 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Mar-21: 1.22 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Feb-21: 1.71 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Jan-21: 2.2 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Dec-20: 1.47 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Nov-20: 1.96 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Oct-20: 0.98 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Sep-20: 0.49 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Aug-20: 0.73 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Jul-20: 0.98 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Jun-20: 3.18 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell May-21: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Apr-21: 2.23 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Mar-21: 2.23 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Feb-21: 1.49 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Jan-21: 1.24 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Dec-20: 0.74 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Nov-20: 0.99 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Oct-20: 0.5 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Sep-20: 0.74 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Aug-20: 0.5 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Jul-20: 1.24 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Jun-20: 2.48 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale May-21: 1.03 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Apr-21: 2.26 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Mar-21: 1.64 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Feb-21: 1.44 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Jan-21: 0.2 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Dec-20: 1.64 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Nov-20: 1.03 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Oct-20: 0.41 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Sep-20: 0.41 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Aug-20: 0.62 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Jul-20: 1.03 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Jun-20: 1.85 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick May-21: 1.74 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Apr-21: 4.25 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Mar-21: 4.25 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Feb-21: 3.86 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Jan-21: 6.75 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Dec-20: 1.35 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Nov-20: 4.05 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Oct-20: 0.58 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Sep-20: 0.77 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Aug-20: 2.9 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Jul-20: 2.9 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Jun-20: 6.37 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley May-21: 0.33 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Apr-21: 2.66 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Mar-21: 4.66 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Feb-21: 5.33 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Jan-21: 5.66 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Dec-20: 1.33 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Nov-20: 3 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Oct-20: 0.67 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Sep-20: 0.67 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Aug-20: 0 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Jul-20: 2.33 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Jun-20: 8.32 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere May-21: 0.67 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Apr-21: 2.92 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Mar-21: 4.5 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Feb-21: 4.72 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Jan-21: 9.22 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Dec-20: 1.57 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Nov-20: 3.15 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Oct-20: 0.9 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Sep-20: 0.67 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Aug-20: 2.02 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Jul-20: 3.37 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Jun-20: 7.19 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater May-21: 0.72 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Apr-21: 1.43 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Mar-21: 5.73 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Feb-21: 2.86 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Jan-21: 12.88 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Dec-20: 0.72 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Nov-20: 7.16 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Oct-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Sep-20: 2.15 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Aug-20: 0.72 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Jul-20: 0.72 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Jun-20: 8.59 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke May-21: 0.76 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Apr-21: 3.03 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Mar-21: 2.27 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Feb-21: 0.76 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Jan-21: 0.76 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Dec-20: 1.52 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Nov-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Oct-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Sep-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Aug-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Jul-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Jun-20: 1.52 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale May-21: 1.47 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Apr-21: 0.73 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Mar-21: 1.22 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Feb-21: 1.71 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Jan-21: 2.2 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Dec-20: 1.47 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Nov-20: 1.96 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Oct-20: 0.98 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Sep-20: 0.49 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Aug-20: 0.73 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Jul-20: 0.98 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Jun-20: 3.18 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell May-21: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Apr-21: 2.23 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Mar-21: 2.23 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Feb-21: 1.49 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Jan-21: 1.24 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Dec-20: 0.74 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Nov-20: 0.99 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Oct-20: 0.5 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Sep-20: 0.74 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Aug-20: 0.5 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Jul-20: 1.24 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Jun-20: 2.48 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale May-21: 1.03 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Apr-21: 2.26 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Mar-21: 1.64 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Feb-21: 1.44 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Jan-21: 0.2 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Dec-20: 1.64 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Nov-20: 1.03 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Oct-20: 0.41 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Sep-20: 0.41 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Aug-20: 0.62 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Jul-20: 1.03 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Jun-20: 1.85 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick May-21: 1.74 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Apr-21: 4.25 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Mar-21: 4.25 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Feb-21: 3.86 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Jan-21: 6.75 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Dec-20: 1.35 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Nov-20: 4.05 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Oct-20: 0.58 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Sep-20: 0.77 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Aug-20: 2.9 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Jul-20: 2.9 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Jun-20: 6.37 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley May-21: 0.33 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Apr-21: 2.66 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Mar-21: 4.66 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Feb-21: 5.33 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Jan-21: 5.66 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Dec-20: 1.33 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Nov-20: 3 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Oct-20: 0.67 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Sep-20: 0.67 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Aug-20: 0 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Jul-20: 2.33 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Jun-20: 8.32 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere May-21: 0.67 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Apr-21: 2.92 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Mar-21: 4.5 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Feb-21: 4.72 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Jan-21: 9.22 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Dec-20: 1.57 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Nov-20: 3.15 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Oct-20: 0.9 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Sep-20: 0.67 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Aug-20: 2.02 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Jul-20: 3.37 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Jun-20: 7.19 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater May-21: 0.72 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Apr-21: 1.43 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Mar-21: 5.73 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Feb-21: 2.86 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Jan-21: 12.88 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Dec-20: 0.72 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Nov-20: 7.16 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Oct-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Sep-20: 2.15 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Aug-20: 0.72 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Jul-20: 0.72 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Jun-20: 8.59 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke May-21: 0.76 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Apr-21: 3.03 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Mar-21: 2.27 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Feb-21: 0.76 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Jan-21: 0.76 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Dec-20: 1.52 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Nov-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Oct-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Sep-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Aug-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Jul-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Jun-20: 1.52 Anti-social behaviour Rate (per 1000 population) over time for the constituent Wards of Keswick ED
#color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale May-21: 0.49 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Apr-21: 0.49 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Mar-21: 0 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Feb-21: 0 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Jan-21: 0 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Dec-20: 0.24 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Nov-20: 0 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Oct-20: 0 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Sep-20: 0.49 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Aug-20: 0.24 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Jul-20: 0.24 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Jun-20: 0.24 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell May-21: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Apr-21: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Mar-21: 0.25 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Feb-21: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Jan-21: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Dec-20: 0.25 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Nov-20: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Oct-20: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Sep-20: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Aug-20: 0.74 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Jul-20: 0.25 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Jun-20: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale May-21: 0.41 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Apr-21: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Mar-21: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Feb-21: 0.41 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Jan-21: 0.2 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Dec-20: 0.62 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Nov-20: 0.2 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Oct-20: 0.2 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Sep-20: 0.2 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Aug-20: 0.41 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Jul-20: 0.62 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Jun-20: 0 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick May-21: 0 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Apr-21: 0 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Mar-21: 0 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Feb-21: 0.39 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Jan-21: 0 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Dec-20: 0.39 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Nov-20: 0.19 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Oct-20: 0.19 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Sep-20: 0.19 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Aug-20: 0 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Jul-20: 0.19 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Jun-20: 0 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley May-21: 0.33 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Apr-21: 0.33 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Mar-21: 0.33 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Feb-21: 0 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Jan-21: 0 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Dec-20: 0.67 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Nov-20: 0 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Oct-20: 0.67 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Sep-20: 0 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Aug-20: 0.67 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Jul-20: 1.33 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Jun-20: 0.33 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere May-21: 0.23 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Apr-21: 0 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Mar-21: 0.45 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Feb-21: 0.23 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Jan-21: 0.45 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Dec-20: 0.23 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Nov-20: 0.23 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Oct-20: 0.23 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Sep-20: 0.45 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Aug-20: 0.9 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Jul-20: 0.67 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Jun-20: 0.67 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater May-21: 0.72 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Apr-21: 0.72 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Mar-21: 0.72 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Feb-21: 0.72 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Jan-21: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Dec-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Nov-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Oct-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Sep-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Aug-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Jul-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Jun-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke May-21: 0.76 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Apr-21: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Mar-21: 1.52 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Feb-21: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Jan-21: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Dec-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Nov-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Oct-20: 2.27 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Sep-20: 2.27 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Aug-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Jul-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Jun-20: 0 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale May-21: 0.49 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Apr-21: 0.49 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Mar-21: 0 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Feb-21: 0 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Jan-21: 0 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Dec-20: 0.24 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Nov-20: 0 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Oct-20: 0 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Sep-20: 0.49 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Aug-20: 0.24 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Jul-20: 0.24 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Jun-20: 0.24 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell May-21: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Apr-21: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Mar-21: 0.25 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Feb-21: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Jan-21: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Dec-20: 0.25 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Nov-20: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Oct-20: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Sep-20: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Aug-20: 0.74 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Jul-20: 0.25 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Jun-20: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale May-21: 0.41 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Apr-21: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Mar-21: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Feb-21: 0.41 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Jan-21: 0.2 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Dec-20: 0.62 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Nov-20: 0.2 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Oct-20: 0.2 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Sep-20: 0.2 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Aug-20: 0.41 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Jul-20: 0.62 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Jun-20: 0 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick May-21: 0 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Apr-21: 0 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Mar-21: 0 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Feb-21: 0.39 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Jan-21: 0 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Dec-20: 0.39 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Nov-20: 0.19 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Oct-20: 0.19 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Sep-20: 0.19 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Aug-20: 0 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Jul-20: 0.19 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Jun-20: 0 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley May-21: 0.33 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Apr-21: 0.33 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Mar-21: 0.33 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Feb-21: 0 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Jan-21: 0 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Dec-20: 0.67 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Nov-20: 0 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Oct-20: 0.67 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Sep-20: 0 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Aug-20: 0.67 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Jul-20: 1.33 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Jun-20: 0.33 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere May-21: 0.23 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Apr-21: 0 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Mar-21: 0.45 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Feb-21: 0.23 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Jan-21: 0.45 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Dec-20: 0.23 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Nov-20: 0.23 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Oct-20: 0.23 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Sep-20: 0.45 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Aug-20: 0.9 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Jul-20: 0.67 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Jun-20: 0.67 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater May-21: 0.72 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Apr-21: 0.72 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Mar-21: 0.72 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Feb-21: 0.72 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Jan-21: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Dec-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Nov-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Oct-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Sep-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Aug-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Jul-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Jun-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke May-21: 0.76 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Apr-21: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Mar-21: 1.52 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Feb-21: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Jan-21: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Dec-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Nov-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Oct-20: 2.27 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Sep-20: 2.27 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Aug-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Jul-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Jun-20: 0 Burglary Rate (per 1000 population) over time for the constituent Wards of Keswick ED
#color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale May-21: 0.49 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Apr-21: 0.49 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Mar-21: 0 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Feb-21: 0 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Jan-21: 0 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Dec-20: 0 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Nov-20: 0.24 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Oct-20: 0.73 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Sep-20: 0.49 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Aug-20: 0.98 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Jul-20: 0.73 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Jun-20: 0.49 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell May-21: 0.5 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Apr-21: 0.99 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Mar-21: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Feb-21: 0.25 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Jan-21: 0.25 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Dec-20: 0.5 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Nov-20: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Oct-20: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Sep-20: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Aug-20: 0.25 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Jul-20: 0.25 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Jun-20: 0.25 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale May-21: 1.23 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Apr-21: 0.82 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Mar-21: 1.03 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Feb-21: 0.41 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Jan-21: 0.41 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Dec-20: 0.82 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Nov-20: 0.2 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Oct-20: 1.44 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Sep-20: 0.82 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Aug-20: 0.62 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Jul-20: 0.41 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Jun-20: 0.82 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick May-21: 0.39 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Apr-21: 0.19 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Mar-21: 0.96 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Feb-21: 0.19 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Jan-21: 0.19 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Dec-20: 0.39 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Nov-20: 0.19 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Oct-20: 0.19 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Sep-20: 0.39 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Aug-20: 0.19 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Jul-20: 0.19 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Jun-20: 0.96 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley May-21: 0.67 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Apr-21: 0 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Mar-21: 0 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Feb-21: 0.33 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Jan-21: 0 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Dec-20: 0.67 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Nov-20: 0.67 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Oct-20: 1 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Sep-20: 0.33 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Aug-20: 0.33 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Jul-20: 0 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Jun-20: 0.67 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere May-21: 1.12 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Apr-21: 0.23 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Mar-21: 0.45 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Feb-21: 0.23 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Jan-21: 0.45 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Dec-20: 0.67 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Nov-20: 0.9 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Oct-20: 1.12 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Sep-20: 0.9 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Aug-20: 0.45 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Jul-20: 0.67 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Jun-20: 1.57 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater May-21: 0.72 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Apr-21: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Mar-21: 0.72 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Feb-21: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Jan-21: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Dec-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Nov-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Oct-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Sep-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Aug-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Jul-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Jun-20: 1.43 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke May-21: 1.52 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Apr-21: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Mar-21: 0.76 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Feb-21: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Jan-21: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Dec-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Nov-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Oct-20: 0.76 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Sep-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Aug-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Jul-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Jun-20: 0 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale May-21: 0.49 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Apr-21: 0.49 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Mar-21: 0 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Feb-21: 0 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Jan-21: 0 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Dec-20: 0 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Nov-20: 0.24 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Oct-20: 0.73 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Sep-20: 0.49 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Aug-20: 0.98 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Jul-20: 0.73 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Jun-20: 0.49 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell May-21: 0.5 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Apr-21: 0.99 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Mar-21: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Feb-21: 0.25 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Jan-21: 0.25 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Dec-20: 0.5 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Nov-20: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Oct-20: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Sep-20: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Aug-20: 0.25 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Jul-20: 0.25 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Jun-20: 0.25 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale May-21: 1.23 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Apr-21: 0.82 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Mar-21: 1.03 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Feb-21: 0.41 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Jan-21: 0.41 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Dec-20: 0.82 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Nov-20: 0.2 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Oct-20: 1.44 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Sep-20: 0.82 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Aug-20: 0.62 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Jul-20: 0.41 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Jun-20: 0.82 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick May-21: 0.39 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Apr-21: 0.19 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Mar-21: 0.96 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Feb-21: 0.19 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Jan-21: 0.19 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Dec-20: 0.39 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Nov-20: 0.19 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Oct-20: 0.19 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Sep-20: 0.39 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Aug-20: 0.19 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Jul-20: 0.19 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Jun-20: 0.96 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley May-21: 0.67 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Apr-21: 0 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Mar-21: 0 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Feb-21: 0.33 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Jan-21: 0 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Dec-20: 0.67 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Nov-20: 0.67 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Oct-20: 1 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Sep-20: 0.33 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Aug-20: 0.33 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Jul-20: 0 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Jun-20: 0.67 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere May-21: 1.12 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Apr-21: 0.23 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Mar-21: 0.45 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Feb-21: 0.23 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Jan-21: 0.45 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Dec-20: 0.67 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Nov-20: 0.9 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Oct-20: 1.12 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Sep-20: 0.9 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Aug-20: 0.45 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Jul-20: 0.67 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Jun-20: 1.57 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater May-21: 0.72 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Apr-21: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Mar-21: 0.72 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Feb-21: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Jan-21: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Dec-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Nov-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Oct-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Sep-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Aug-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Jul-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Jun-20: 1.43 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke May-21: 1.52 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Apr-21: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Mar-21: 0.76 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Feb-21: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Jan-21: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Dec-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Nov-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Oct-20: 0.76 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Sep-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Aug-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Jul-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Jun-20: 0 Criminal damage and arson Rate (per 1000 population) over time for the constituent Wards of Keswick ED
#color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale May-21: 0 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Apr-21: 0 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Mar-21: 0 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Feb-21: 0 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Jan-21: 0 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Dec-20: 0 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Nov-20: 0.24 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Oct-20: 0 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Sep-20: 0 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Aug-20: 0 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Jul-20: 0 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Jun-20: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell May-21: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Apr-21: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Mar-21: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Feb-21: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Jan-21: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Dec-20: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Nov-20: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Oct-20: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Sep-20: 0.25 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Aug-20: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Jul-20: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Jun-20: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale May-21: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Apr-21: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Mar-21: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Feb-21: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Jan-21: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Dec-20: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Nov-20: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Oct-20: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Sep-20: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Aug-20: 0.2 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Jul-20: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Jun-20: 0 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick May-21: 0.19 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Apr-21: 0.19 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Mar-21: 0 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Feb-21: 0.19 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Jan-21: 0.39 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Dec-20: 0.19 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Nov-20: 0 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Oct-20: 0.19 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Sep-20: 0.77 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Aug-20: 0.19 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Jul-20: 0.39 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Jun-20: 0 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley May-21: 0.33 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Apr-21: 0 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Mar-21: 0.33 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Feb-21: 0 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Jan-21: 0 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Dec-20: 0 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Nov-20: 1 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Oct-20: 0 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Sep-20: 0.33 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Aug-20: 0.33 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Jul-20: 0 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Jun-20: 0 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere May-21: 0.23 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Apr-21: 0 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Mar-21: 0.23 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Feb-21: 0.23 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Jan-21: 0 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Dec-20: 0.23 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Nov-20: 0 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Oct-20: 0.23 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Sep-20: 0 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Aug-20: 0.67 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Jul-20: 0.23 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Jun-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater May-21: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Apr-21: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Mar-21: 2.15 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Feb-21: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Jan-21: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Dec-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Nov-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Oct-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Sep-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Aug-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Jul-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Jun-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke May-21: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Apr-21: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Mar-21: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Feb-21: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Jan-21: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Dec-20: 0.76 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Nov-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Oct-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Sep-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Aug-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Jul-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Jun-20: 0 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale May-21: 0 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Apr-21: 0 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Mar-21: 0 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Feb-21: 0 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Jan-21: 0 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Dec-20: 0 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Nov-20: 0.24 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Oct-20: 0 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Sep-20: 0 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Aug-20: 0 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Jul-20: 0 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Jun-20: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell May-21: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Apr-21: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Mar-21: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Feb-21: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Jan-21: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Dec-20: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Nov-20: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Oct-20: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Sep-20: 0.25 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Aug-20: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Jul-20: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Jun-20: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale May-21: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Apr-21: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Mar-21: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Feb-21: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Jan-21: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Dec-20: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Nov-20: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Oct-20: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Sep-20: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Aug-20: 0.2 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Jul-20: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Jun-20: 0 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick May-21: 0.19 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Apr-21: 0.19 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Mar-21: 0 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Feb-21: 0.19 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Jan-21: 0.39 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Dec-20: 0.19 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Nov-20: 0 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Oct-20: 0.19 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Sep-20: 0.77 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Aug-20: 0.19 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Jul-20: 0.39 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Jun-20: 0 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley May-21: 0.33 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Apr-21: 0 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Mar-21: 0.33 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Feb-21: 0 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Jan-21: 0 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Dec-20: 0 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Nov-20: 1 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Oct-20: 0 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Sep-20: 0.33 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Aug-20: 0.33 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Jul-20: 0 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Jun-20: 0 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere May-21: 0.23 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Apr-21: 0 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Mar-21: 0.23 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Feb-21: 0.23 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Jan-21: 0 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Dec-20: 0.23 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Nov-20: 0 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Oct-20: 0.23 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Sep-20: 0 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Aug-20: 0.67 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Jul-20: 0.23 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Jun-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater May-21: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Apr-21: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Mar-21: 2.15 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Feb-21: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Jan-21: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Dec-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Nov-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Oct-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Sep-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Aug-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Jul-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Jun-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke May-21: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Apr-21: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Mar-21: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Feb-21: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Jan-21: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Dec-20: 0.76 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Nov-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Oct-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Sep-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Aug-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Jul-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Jun-20: 0 Drugs Rate (per 1000 population) over time for the constituent Wards of Keswick ED
#color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale May-21: 0.24 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Apr-21: 0 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Mar-21: 0 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Feb-21: 0 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Jan-21: 0 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Dec-20: 0 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Nov-20: 0 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Oct-20: 0 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Sep-20: 0 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Aug-20: 0 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Jul-20: 0 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Jun-20: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell May-21: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Apr-21: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Mar-21: 0.5 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Feb-21: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Jan-21: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Dec-20: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Nov-20: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Oct-20: 0.25 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Sep-20: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Aug-20: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Jul-20: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Jun-20: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale May-21: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Apr-21: 0.2 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Mar-21: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Feb-21: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Jan-21: 0.2 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Dec-20: 0.41 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Nov-20: 0.41 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Oct-20: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Sep-20: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Aug-20: 0.2 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Jul-20: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Jun-20: 0.41 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick May-21: 0 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Apr-21: 0 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Mar-21: 0.58 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Feb-21: 0.39 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Jan-21: 0 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Dec-20: 0 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Nov-20: 0 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Oct-20: 0 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Sep-20: 0 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Aug-20: 0.19 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Jul-20: 0 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Jun-20: 0.19 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley May-21: 0 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Apr-21: 0 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Mar-21: 0 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Feb-21: 0 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Jan-21: 0 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Dec-20: 0.67 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Nov-20: 0 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Oct-20: 0 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Sep-20: 0.67 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Aug-20: 0 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Jul-20: 0 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Jun-20: 0 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere May-21: 0 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Apr-21: 0 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Mar-21: 0.23 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Feb-21: 0.23 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Jan-21: 0 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Dec-20: 0 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Nov-20: 0.23 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Oct-20: 0 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Sep-20: 0 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Aug-20: 0.45 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Jul-20: 0 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Jun-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater May-21: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Apr-21: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Mar-21: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Feb-21: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Jan-21: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Dec-20: 0.72 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Nov-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Oct-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Sep-20: 0.72 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Aug-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Jul-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Jun-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke May-21: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Apr-21: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Mar-21: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Feb-21: 0.76 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Jan-21: 0.76 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Dec-20: 0.76 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Nov-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Oct-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Sep-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Aug-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Jul-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Jun-20: 0 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale May-21: 0.24 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Apr-21: 0 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Mar-21: 0 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Feb-21: 0 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Jan-21: 0 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Dec-20: 0 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Nov-20: 0 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Oct-20: 0 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Sep-20: 0 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Aug-20: 0 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Jul-20: 0 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Jun-20: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell May-21: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Apr-21: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Mar-21: 0.5 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Feb-21: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Jan-21: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Dec-20: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Nov-20: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Oct-20: 0.25 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Sep-20: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Aug-20: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Jul-20: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Jun-20: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale May-21: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Apr-21: 0.2 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Mar-21: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Feb-21: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Jan-21: 0.2 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Dec-20: 0.41 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Nov-20: 0.41 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Oct-20: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Sep-20: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Aug-20: 0.2 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Jul-20: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Jun-20: 0.41 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick May-21: 0 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Apr-21: 0 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Mar-21: 0.58 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Feb-21: 0.39 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Jan-21: 0 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Dec-20: 0 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Nov-20: 0 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Oct-20: 0 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Sep-20: 0 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Aug-20: 0.19 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Jul-20: 0 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Jun-20: 0.19 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley May-21: 0 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Apr-21: 0 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Mar-21: 0 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Feb-21: 0 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Jan-21: 0 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Dec-20: 0.67 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Nov-20: 0 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Oct-20: 0 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Sep-20: 0.67 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Aug-20: 0 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Jul-20: 0 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Jun-20: 0 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere May-21: 0 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Apr-21: 0 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Mar-21: 0.23 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Feb-21: 0.23 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Jan-21: 0 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Dec-20: 0 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Nov-20: 0.23 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Oct-20: 0 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Sep-20: 0 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Aug-20: 0.45 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Jul-20: 0 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Jun-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater May-21: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Apr-21: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Mar-21: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Feb-21: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Jan-21: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Dec-20: 0.72 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Nov-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Oct-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Sep-20: 0.72 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Aug-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Jul-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Jun-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke May-21: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Apr-21: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Mar-21: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Feb-21: 0.76 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Jan-21: 0.76 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Dec-20: 0.76 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Nov-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Oct-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Sep-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Aug-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Jul-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Jun-20: 0 Vehicle crime Rate (per 1000 population) over time for the constituent Wards of Keswick ED
#color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale May-21: 0.73 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Apr-21: 1.96 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Mar-21: 0.49 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Feb-21: 0.49 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Jan-21: 0.98 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Dec-20: 0.98 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Nov-20: 0 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Oct-20: 1.96 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Sep-20: 0.49 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Aug-20: 1.47 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Jul-20: 1.47 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Jun-20: 2.45 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell May-21: 1.49 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Apr-21: 2.48 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Mar-21: 1.98 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Feb-21: 0.25 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Jan-21: 0.5 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Dec-20: 1.98 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Nov-20: 0.5 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Oct-20: 0.5 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Sep-20: 0.74 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Aug-20: 1.24 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Jul-20: 1.98 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Jun-20: 1.24 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale May-21: 1.85 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Apr-21: 2.67 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Mar-21: 1.85 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Feb-21: 2.46 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Jan-21: 2.46 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Dec-20: 1.03 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Nov-20: 3.08 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Oct-20: 3.08 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Sep-20: 2.26 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Aug-20: 1.23 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Jul-20: 1.44 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Jun-20: 0.82 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick May-21: 2.32 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Apr-21: 2.32 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Mar-21: 1.35 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Feb-21: 0.77 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Jan-21: 1.35 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Dec-20: 1.16 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Nov-20: 1.74 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Oct-20: 1.16 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Sep-20: 1.35 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Aug-20: 3.47 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Jul-20: 2.12 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Jun-20: 1.35 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley May-21: 2.33 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Apr-21: 1.67 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Mar-21: 1.33 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Feb-21: 0.33 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Jan-21: 0.67 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Dec-20: 1 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Nov-20: 1 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Oct-20: 1.33 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Sep-20: 1.33 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Aug-20: 1.67 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Jul-20: 1.33 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Jun-20: 0.67 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere May-21: 2.7 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Apr-21: 1.8 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Mar-21: 1.57 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Feb-21: 2.02 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Jan-21: 2.02 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Dec-20: 1.57 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Nov-20: 1.12 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Oct-20: 2.02 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Sep-20: 1.8 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Aug-20: 4.05 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Jul-20: 4.27 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Jun-20: 1.57 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater May-21: 1.43 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Apr-21: 4.29 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Mar-21: 2.15 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Feb-21: 0.72 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Jan-21: 2.86 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Dec-20: 3.58 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Nov-20: 3.58 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Oct-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Sep-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Aug-20: 0.72 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Jul-20: 4.29 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Jun-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke May-21: 1.52 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Apr-21: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Mar-21: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Feb-21: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Jan-21: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Dec-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Nov-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Oct-20: 0.76 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Sep-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Aug-20: 0.76 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Jul-20: 0.76 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Jun-20: 0 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale May-21: 0.73 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Apr-21: 1.96 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Mar-21: 0.49 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Feb-21: 0.49 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Jan-21: 0.98 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Dec-20: 0.98 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Nov-20: 0 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Oct-20: 1.96 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Sep-20: 0.49 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Aug-20: 1.47 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Jul-20: 1.47 #color:0x129CDD Gosforth & Seascale Jun-20: 2.45 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell May-21: 1.49 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Apr-21: 2.48 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Mar-21: 1.98 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Feb-21: 0.25 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Jan-21: 0.5 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Dec-20: 1.98 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Nov-20: 0.5 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Oct-20: 0.5 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Sep-20: 0.74 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Aug-20: 1.24 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Jul-20: 1.98 #color:0xFFE382 Black Combe & Scafell Jun-20: 1.24 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale May-21: 1.85 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Apr-21: 2.67 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Mar-21: 1.85 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Feb-21: 2.46 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Jan-21: 2.46 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Dec-20: 1.03 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Nov-20: 3.08 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Oct-20: 3.08 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Sep-20: 2.26 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Aug-20: 1.23 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Jul-20: 1.44 #color:0x1A3B69 Arlecdon & Ennerdale Jun-20: 0.82 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick May-21: 2.32 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Apr-21: 2.32 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Mar-21: 1.35 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Feb-21: 0.77 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Jan-21: 1.35 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Dec-20: 1.16 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Nov-20: 1.74 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Oct-20: 1.16 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Sep-20: 1.35 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Aug-20: 3.47 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Jul-20: 2.12 #color:0xBFBFBF Keswick Jun-20: 1.35 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley May-21: 2.33 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Apr-21: 1.67 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Mar-21: 1.33 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Feb-21: 0.33 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Jan-21: 0.67 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Dec-20: 1 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Nov-20: 1 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Oct-20: 1.33 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Sep-20: 1.33 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Aug-20: 1.67 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Jul-20: 1.33 #color:0x056492 Crummock & Derwent Valley Jun-20: 0.67 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere May-21: 2.7 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Apr-21: 1.8 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Mar-21: 1.57 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Feb-21: 2.02 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Jan-21: 2.02 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Dec-20: 1.57 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Nov-20: 1.12 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Oct-20: 2.02 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Sep-20: 1.8 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Aug-20: 4.05 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Jul-20: 4.27 #color:0xE0400A Ambleside & Grasmere Jun-20: 1.57 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater May-21: 1.43 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Apr-21: 4.29 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Mar-21: 2.15 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Feb-21: 0.72 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Jan-21: 2.86 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Dec-20: 3.58 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Nov-20: 3.58 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Oct-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Sep-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Aug-20: 0.72 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Jul-20: 4.29 #color:0xFCB441 Ullswater Jun-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke May-21: 1.52 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Apr-21: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Mar-21: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Feb-21: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Jan-21: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Dec-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Nov-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Oct-20: 0.76 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Sep-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Aug-20: 0.76 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Jul-20: 0.76 #color:0x418CF0 Greystoke Jun-20: 0 Violence and sexual offences Rate (per 1000 population) over time for the constituent Wards of Keswick ED
Report generated at Lakes EDLakes ED