Profiles (Local Areas)

Cumbria - Crime - ED - Penrith West ED

Penrith West ED
This report looks at the overall crime figures for the Wards which make up Penrith West ED as well as the crime rates split by type.

Source:
data.police.uk * =  single crime case data have been aggregated to Ward level. Rates are calculated per 1000 population. 12 month rolling figures use an average of the population monthly figures over the same period. Where the dates for the crime data exceed the latest available date for population estimates, the latest population figure was used for any crime rates after that date (no extrapolating).
Crime counts by type for Penrith West ED (Jun-20 - May-21)
DacreEamontHesketPenrith EastPenrith NorthPenrith PategillPenrith SouthPenrith West
Anti-social behaviour (ASB)18121827482812174
Bicycle theft21001152
Burglary53261821017
Criminal damage and arson71122021153025
Drugs11124961420
Other crime27704353
Other theft1016310102533
Possession of weapons10001245
Public order547817172647
Robbery0N/A12N/A103
Shoplifting01130N/A7528
Theft from the personN/AN/A01N/AN/A11
Vehicle crime3111230418
Violence and sexual offences252547759869143121
All Crime (excluding ASB)6145106124182126342323
Source: data.police.uk*
#color:0x129CDD Penrith West May-21: 10.49 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Apr-21: 6.99 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Mar-21: 10.49 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Feb-21: 9.85 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Jan-21: 4.13 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Dec-20: 7.31 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Nov-20: 7.31 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Oct-20: 9.54 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Sep-20: 7.95 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Aug-20: 9.85 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Jul-20: 10.81 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Jun-20: 7.95 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West May-20: 6.99 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Apr-20: 6.04 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Mar-20: 8.26 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Feb-20: 9.85 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Jan-20: 11.44 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Dec-19: 10.49 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Nov-19: 10.81 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Oct-19: 12.4 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Sep-19: 10.49 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Aug-19: 13.35 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Jul-19: 8.9 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Jun-19: 16.23 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South May-21: 11.82 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Apr-21: 10.34 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Mar-21: 9.6 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Feb-21: 7.39 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Jan-21: 6.65 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Dec-20: 8.49 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Nov-20: 15.14 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Oct-20: 11.45 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Sep-20: 8.86 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Aug-20: 12.93 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Jul-20: 13.66 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Jun-20: 9.97 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South May-20: 6.65 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Apr-20: 6.65 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Mar-20: 8.86 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Feb-20: 11.08 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Jan-20: 10.34 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Dec-19: 12.55 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Nov-19: 10.71 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Oct-19: 11.45 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Sep-19: 11.45 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Aug-19: 11.45 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Jul-19: 11.82 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Jun-19: 13.31 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill May-21: 12.05 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Apr-21: 10.63 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Mar-21: 6.38 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Feb-21: 6.38 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Jan-21: 4.96 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Dec-20: 6.38 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Nov-20: 3.54 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Oct-20: 2.83 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Sep-20: 6.38 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Aug-20: 12.05 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Jul-20: 7.09 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Jun-20: 10.63 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill May-20: 12.05 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Apr-20: 7.09 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Mar-20: 5.67 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Feb-20: 3.54 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Jan-20: 10.63 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Dec-19: 4.96 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Nov-19: 7.09 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Oct-19: 9.21 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Sep-19: 4.96 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Aug-19: 7.09 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Jul-19: 9.92 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Jun-19: 9.21 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North May-21: 6.1 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Apr-21: 4.39 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Mar-21: 1.95 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Feb-21: 2.44 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Jan-21: 0.98 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Dec-20: 3.17 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Nov-20: 3.17 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Oct-20: 7.08 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Sep-20: 5.12 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Aug-20: 3.42 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Jul-20: 5.37 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Jun-20: 1.22 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North May-20: 1.95 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Apr-20: 1.95 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Mar-20: 3.9 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Feb-20: 4.88 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Jan-20: 3.9 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Dec-19: 2.93 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Nov-19: 4.64 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Oct-19: 2.68 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Sep-19: 3.42 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Aug-19: 5.37 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Jul-19: 5.86 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Jun-19: 3.67 #color:0x056492 Penrith East May-21: 4.92 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Apr-21: 2.62 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Mar-21: 3.93 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Feb-21: 1.64 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Jan-21: 3.93 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Dec-20: 1.97 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Nov-20: 1.31 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Oct-20: 4.92 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Sep-20: 2.29 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Aug-20: 2.95 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Jul-20: 4.59 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Jun-20: 5.57 #color:0x056492 Penrith East May-20: 3.28 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Apr-20: 0.98 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Mar-20: 3.28 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Feb-20: 3.61 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Jan-20: 4.26 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Dec-19: 6.56 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Nov-19: 4.59 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Oct-19: 2.95 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Sep-19: 3.93 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Aug-19: 3.28 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Jul-19: 5.57 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Jun-19: 2.63 #color:0xE0400A Hesket May-21: 1.86 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Apr-21: 3.41 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Mar-21: 3.72 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Feb-21: 0.62 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Jan-21: 2.17 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Dec-20: 0.93 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Nov-20: 2.17 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Oct-20: 3.1 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Sep-20: 2.48 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Aug-20: 5.27 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Jul-20: 2.79 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Jun-20: 4.34 #color:0xE0400A Hesket May-20: 4.03 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Apr-20: 3.1 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Mar-20: 2.48 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Feb-20: 4.65 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Jan-20: 1.24 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Dec-19: 3.1 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Nov-19: 3.1 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Oct-19: 3.41 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Sep-19: 3.72 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Aug-19: 4.03 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Jul-19: 4.03 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Jun-19: 4.64 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont May-21: 2.55 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Apr-21: 1.27 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Mar-21: 5.1 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Feb-21: 3.19 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Jan-21: 0.64 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Dec-20: 1.27 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Nov-20: 1.91 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Oct-20: 3.19 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Sep-20: 1.91 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Aug-20: 4.46 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Jul-20: 1.27 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Jun-20: 1.91 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont May-20: 1.27 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Apr-20: 1.27 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Mar-20: 1.27 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Feb-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Jan-20: 2.55 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Dec-19: 2.55 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Nov-19: 1.91 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Oct-19: 1.91 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Sep-19: 3.19 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Aug-19: 1.27 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Jul-19: 0.64 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Jun-19: 2.56 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre May-21: 2.75 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Apr-21: 5.5 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Mar-21: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Feb-21: 3.44 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Jan-21: 3.44 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Dec-20: 1.38 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Nov-20: 2.06 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Oct-20: 6.19 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Sep-20: 6.87 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Aug-20: 3.44 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Jul-20: 2.75 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Jun-20: 4.12 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre May-20: 1.38 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Apr-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Mar-20: 4.12 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Feb-20: 5.5 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Jan-20: 2.06 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Dec-19: 3.44 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Nov-19: 0.69 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Oct-19: 8.94 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Sep-19: 1.38 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Aug-19: 5.5 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Jul-19: 9.62 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Jun-19: 4.12 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West May-21: 10.49 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Apr-21: 6.99 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Mar-21: 10.49 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Feb-21: 9.85 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Jan-21: 4.13 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Dec-20: 7.31 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Nov-20: 7.31 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Oct-20: 9.54 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Sep-20: 7.95 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Aug-20: 9.85 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Jul-20: 10.81 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Jun-20: 7.95 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West May-20: 6.99 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Apr-20: 6.04 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Mar-20: 8.26 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Feb-20: 9.85 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Jan-20: 11.44 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Dec-19: 10.49 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Nov-19: 10.81 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Oct-19: 12.4 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Sep-19: 10.49 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Aug-19: 13.35 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Jul-19: 8.9 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Jun-19: 16.23 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South May-21: 11.82 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Apr-21: 10.34 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Mar-21: 9.6 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Feb-21: 7.39 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Jan-21: 6.65 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Dec-20: 8.49 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Nov-20: 15.14 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Oct-20: 11.45 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Sep-20: 8.86 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Aug-20: 12.93 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Jul-20: 13.66 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Jun-20: 9.97 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South May-20: 6.65 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Apr-20: 6.65 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Mar-20: 8.86 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Feb-20: 11.08 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Jan-20: 10.34 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Dec-19: 12.55 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Nov-19: 10.71 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Oct-19: 11.45 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Sep-19: 11.45 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Aug-19: 11.45 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Jul-19: 11.82 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Jun-19: 13.31 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill May-21: 12.05 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Apr-21: 10.63 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Mar-21: 6.38 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Feb-21: 6.38 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Jan-21: 4.96 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Dec-20: 6.38 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Nov-20: 3.54 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Oct-20: 2.83 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Sep-20: 6.38 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Aug-20: 12.05 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Jul-20: 7.09 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Jun-20: 10.63 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill May-20: 12.05 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Apr-20: 7.09 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Mar-20: 5.67 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Feb-20: 3.54 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Jan-20: 10.63 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Dec-19: 4.96 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Nov-19: 7.09 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Oct-19: 9.21 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Sep-19: 4.96 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Aug-19: 7.09 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Jul-19: 9.92 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Jun-19: 9.21 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North May-21: 6.1 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Apr-21: 4.39 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Mar-21: 1.95 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Feb-21: 2.44 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Jan-21: 0.98 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Dec-20: 3.17 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Nov-20: 3.17 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Oct-20: 7.08 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Sep-20: 5.12 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Aug-20: 3.42 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Jul-20: 5.37 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Jun-20: 1.22 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North May-20: 1.95 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Apr-20: 1.95 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Mar-20: 3.9 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Feb-20: 4.88 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Jan-20: 3.9 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Dec-19: 2.93 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Nov-19: 4.64 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Oct-19: 2.68 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Sep-19: 3.42 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Aug-19: 5.37 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Jul-19: 5.86 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Jun-19: 3.67 #color:0x056492 Penrith East May-21: 4.92 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Apr-21: 2.62 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Mar-21: 3.93 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Feb-21: 1.64 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Jan-21: 3.93 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Dec-20: 1.97 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Nov-20: 1.31 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Oct-20: 4.92 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Sep-20: 2.29 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Aug-20: 2.95 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Jul-20: 4.59 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Jun-20: 5.57 #color:0x056492 Penrith East May-20: 3.28 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Apr-20: 0.98 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Mar-20: 3.28 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Feb-20: 3.61 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Jan-20: 4.26 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Dec-19: 6.56 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Nov-19: 4.59 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Oct-19: 2.95 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Sep-19: 3.93 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Aug-19: 3.28 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Jul-19: 5.57 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Jun-19: 2.63 #color:0xE0400A Hesket May-21: 1.86 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Apr-21: 3.41 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Mar-21: 3.72 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Feb-21: 0.62 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Jan-21: 2.17 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Dec-20: 0.93 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Nov-20: 2.17 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Oct-20: 3.1 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Sep-20: 2.48 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Aug-20: 5.27 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Jul-20: 2.79 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Jun-20: 4.34 #color:0xE0400A Hesket May-20: 4.03 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Apr-20: 3.1 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Mar-20: 2.48 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Feb-20: 4.65 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Jan-20: 1.24 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Dec-19: 3.1 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Nov-19: 3.1 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Oct-19: 3.41 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Sep-19: 3.72 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Aug-19: 4.03 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Jul-19: 4.03 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Jun-19: 4.64 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont May-21: 2.55 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Apr-21: 1.27 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Mar-21: 5.1 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Feb-21: 3.19 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Jan-21: 0.64 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Dec-20: 1.27 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Nov-20: 1.91 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Oct-20: 3.19 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Sep-20: 1.91 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Aug-20: 4.46 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Jul-20: 1.27 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Jun-20: 1.91 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont May-20: 1.27 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Apr-20: 1.27 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Mar-20: 1.27 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Feb-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Jan-20: 2.55 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Dec-19: 2.55 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Nov-19: 1.91 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Oct-19: 1.91 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Sep-19: 3.19 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Aug-19: 1.27 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Jul-19: 0.64 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Jun-19: 2.56 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre May-21: 2.75 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Apr-21: 5.5 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Mar-21: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Feb-21: 3.44 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Jan-21: 3.44 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Dec-20: 1.38 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Nov-20: 2.06 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Oct-20: 6.19 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Sep-20: 6.87 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Aug-20: 3.44 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Jul-20: 2.75 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Jun-20: 4.12 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre May-20: 1.38 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Apr-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Mar-20: 4.12 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Feb-20: 5.5 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Jan-20: 2.06 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Dec-19: 3.44 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Nov-19: 0.69 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Oct-19: 8.94 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Sep-19: 1.38 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Aug-19: 5.5 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Jul-19: 9.62 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Jun-19: 4.12 Total crime rate (per 1000 population) over time for the constituent Wards of Penrith West ED
#color:0x129CDD Penrith West May-21: 1.27 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Apr-21: 2.86 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Mar-21: 0.95 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Feb-21: 2.86 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Jan-21: 2.54 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Dec-20: 1.91 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Nov-20: 2.86 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Oct-20: 3.81 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Sep-20: 0.64 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Aug-20: 0.64 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Jul-20: 2.54 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Jun-20: 0.64 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South May-21: 5.17 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Apr-21: 3.69 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Mar-21: 2.58 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Feb-21: 4.06 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Jan-21: 1.85 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Dec-20: 2.58 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Nov-20: 3.32 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Oct-20: 5.91 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Sep-20: 2.95 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Aug-20: 4.8 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Jul-20: 4.8 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Jun-20: 2.95 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill May-21: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Apr-21: 2.83 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Mar-21: 2.13 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Feb-21: 0.71 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Jan-21: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Dec-20: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Nov-20: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Oct-20: 3.54 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Sep-20: 4.25 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Aug-20: 2.13 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Jul-20: 3.54 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Jun-20: 0.71 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North May-21: 0.73 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Apr-21: 1.46 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Mar-21: 0.98 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Feb-21: 1.22 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Jan-21: 0.73 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Dec-20: 0.98 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Nov-20: 0.73 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Oct-20: 1.46 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Sep-20: 0.73 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Aug-20: 1.46 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Jul-20: 0.73 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Jun-20: 0.49 #color:0x056492 Penrith East May-21: 0 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Apr-21: 0.98 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Mar-21: 0.66 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Feb-21: 0.66 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Jan-21: 0.98 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Dec-20: 0.98 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Nov-20: 1.31 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Oct-20: 0.66 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Sep-20: 0.98 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Aug-20: 0.66 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Jul-20: 0.33 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Jun-20: 0.66 #color:0xE0400A Hesket May-21: 0 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Apr-21: 0 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Mar-21: 0.93 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Feb-21: 0.31 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Jan-21: 2.17 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Dec-20: 0.31 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Nov-20: 0.31 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Oct-20: 0 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Sep-20: 0 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Aug-20: 0.31 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Jul-20: 0.31 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Jun-20: 0.93 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont May-21: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Apr-21: 1.27 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Mar-21: 1.91 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Feb-21: 0.64 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Jan-21: 0.64 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Dec-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Nov-20: 0.64 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Oct-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Sep-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Aug-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Jul-20: 0.64 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Jun-20: 1.91 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre May-21: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Apr-21: 1.38 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Mar-21: 3.44 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Feb-21: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Jan-21: 1.38 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Dec-20: 0.69 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Nov-20: 0.69 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Oct-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Sep-20: 1.38 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Aug-20: 0.69 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Jul-20: 0.69 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Jun-20: 2.06 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West May-21: 1.27 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Apr-21: 2.86 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Mar-21: 0.95 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Feb-21: 2.86 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Jan-21: 2.54 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Dec-20: 1.91 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Nov-20: 2.86 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Oct-20: 3.81 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Sep-20: 0.64 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Aug-20: 0.64 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Jul-20: 2.54 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Jun-20: 0.64 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South May-21: 5.17 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Apr-21: 3.69 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Mar-21: 2.58 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Feb-21: 4.06 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Jan-21: 1.85 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Dec-20: 2.58 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Nov-20: 3.32 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Oct-20: 5.91 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Sep-20: 2.95 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Aug-20: 4.8 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Jul-20: 4.8 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Jun-20: 2.95 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill May-21: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Apr-21: 2.83 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Mar-21: 2.13 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Feb-21: 0.71 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Jan-21: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Dec-20: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Nov-20: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Oct-20: 3.54 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Sep-20: 4.25 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Aug-20: 2.13 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Jul-20: 3.54 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Jun-20: 0.71 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North May-21: 0.73 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Apr-21: 1.46 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Mar-21: 0.98 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Feb-21: 1.22 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Jan-21: 0.73 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Dec-20: 0.98 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Nov-20: 0.73 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Oct-20: 1.46 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Sep-20: 0.73 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Aug-20: 1.46 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Jul-20: 0.73 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Jun-20: 0.49 #color:0x056492 Penrith East May-21: 0 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Apr-21: 0.98 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Mar-21: 0.66 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Feb-21: 0.66 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Jan-21: 0.98 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Dec-20: 0.98 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Nov-20: 1.31 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Oct-20: 0.66 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Sep-20: 0.98 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Aug-20: 0.66 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Jul-20: 0.33 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Jun-20: 0.66 #color:0xE0400A Hesket May-21: 0 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Apr-21: 0 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Mar-21: 0.93 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Feb-21: 0.31 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Jan-21: 2.17 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Dec-20: 0.31 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Nov-20: 0.31 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Oct-20: 0 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Sep-20: 0 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Aug-20: 0.31 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Jul-20: 0.31 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Jun-20: 0.93 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont May-21: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Apr-21: 1.27 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Mar-21: 1.91 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Feb-21: 0.64 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Jan-21: 0.64 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Dec-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Nov-20: 0.64 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Oct-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Sep-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Aug-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Jul-20: 0.64 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Jun-20: 1.91 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre May-21: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Apr-21: 1.38 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Mar-21: 3.44 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Feb-21: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Jan-21: 1.38 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Dec-20: 0.69 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Nov-20: 0.69 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Oct-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Sep-20: 1.38 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Aug-20: 0.69 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Jul-20: 0.69 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Jun-20: 2.06 Anti-social behaviour Rate (per 1000 population) over time for the constituent Wards of Penrith West ED
#color:0x129CDD Penrith West May-21: 0 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Apr-21: 2.23 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Mar-21: 0 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Feb-21: 0 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Jan-21: 0 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Dec-20: 0.64 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Nov-20: 0 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Oct-20: 0.95 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Sep-20: 0.64 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Aug-20: 0 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Jul-20: 0.95 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Jun-20: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South May-21: 0.74 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Apr-21: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Mar-21: 0.37 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Feb-21: 0.37 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Jan-21: 0.37 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Dec-20: 0.37 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Nov-20: 0.74 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Oct-20: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Sep-20: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Aug-20: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Jul-20: 0.37 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Jun-20: 0.37 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill May-21: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Apr-21: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Mar-21: 0.71 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Feb-21: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Jan-21: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Dec-20: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Nov-20: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Oct-20: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Sep-20: 0.71 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Aug-20: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Jul-20: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Jun-20: 0 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North May-21: 0 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Apr-21: 0 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Mar-21: 0 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Feb-21: 0 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Jan-21: 0 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Dec-20: 0.49 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Nov-20: 0 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Oct-20: 2.68 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Sep-20: 0.24 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Aug-20: 0.49 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Jul-20: 0.24 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Jun-20: 0.24 #color:0x056492 Penrith East May-21: 0 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Apr-21: 0.33 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Mar-21: 0 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Feb-21: 0 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Jan-21: 0 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Dec-20: 0.33 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Nov-20: 0 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Oct-20: 0.66 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Sep-20: 0 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Aug-20: 0 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Jul-20: 0 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Jun-20: 0.66 #color:0xE0400A Hesket May-21: 0 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Apr-21: 0 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Mar-21: 0 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Feb-21: 0 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Jan-21: 0 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Dec-20: 0 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Nov-20: 0 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Oct-20: 0 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Sep-20: 0 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Aug-20: 0.31 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Jul-20: 0 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Jun-20: 0.31 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont May-21: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Apr-21: 0.64 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Mar-21: 0.64 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Feb-21: 0.64 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Jan-21: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Dec-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Nov-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Oct-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Sep-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Aug-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Jul-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Jun-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre May-21: 1.38 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Apr-21: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Mar-21: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Feb-21: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Jan-21: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Dec-20: 0.69 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Nov-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Oct-20: 1.38 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Sep-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Aug-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Jul-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Jun-20: 0 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West May-21: 0 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Apr-21: 2.23 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Mar-21: 0 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Feb-21: 0 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Jan-21: 0 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Dec-20: 0.64 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Nov-20: 0 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Oct-20: 0.95 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Sep-20: 0.64 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Aug-20: 0 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Jul-20: 0.95 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Jun-20: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South May-21: 0.74 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Apr-21: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Mar-21: 0.37 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Feb-21: 0.37 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Jan-21: 0.37 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Dec-20: 0.37 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Nov-20: 0.74 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Oct-20: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Sep-20: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Aug-20: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Jul-20: 0.37 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Jun-20: 0.37 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill May-21: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Apr-21: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Mar-21: 0.71 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Feb-21: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Jan-21: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Dec-20: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Nov-20: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Oct-20: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Sep-20: 0.71 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Aug-20: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Jul-20: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Jun-20: 0 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North May-21: 0 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Apr-21: 0 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Mar-21: 0 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Feb-21: 0 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Jan-21: 0 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Dec-20: 0.49 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Nov-20: 0 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Oct-20: 2.68 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Sep-20: 0.24 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Aug-20: 0.49 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Jul-20: 0.24 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Jun-20: 0.24 #color:0x056492 Penrith East May-21: 0 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Apr-21: 0.33 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Mar-21: 0 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Feb-21: 0 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Jan-21: 0 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Dec-20: 0.33 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Nov-20: 0 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Oct-20: 0.66 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Sep-20: 0 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Aug-20: 0 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Jul-20: 0 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Jun-20: 0.66 #color:0xE0400A Hesket May-21: 0 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Apr-21: 0 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Mar-21: 0 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Feb-21: 0 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Jan-21: 0 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Dec-20: 0 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Nov-20: 0 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Oct-20: 0 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Sep-20: 0 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Aug-20: 0.31 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Jul-20: 0 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Jun-20: 0.31 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont May-21: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Apr-21: 0.64 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Mar-21: 0.64 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Feb-21: 0.64 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Jan-21: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Dec-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Nov-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Oct-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Sep-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Aug-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Jul-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Jun-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre May-21: 1.38 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Apr-21: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Mar-21: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Feb-21: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Jan-21: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Dec-20: 0.69 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Nov-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Oct-20: 1.38 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Sep-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Aug-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Jul-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Jun-20: 0 Burglary Rate (per 1000 population) over time for the constituent Wards of Penrith West ED
#color:0x129CDD Penrith West May-21: 0.95 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Apr-21: 0.64 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Mar-21: 1.27 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Feb-21: 0.32 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Jan-21: 0.32 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Dec-20: 0.64 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Nov-20: 0.32 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Oct-20: 0 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Sep-20: 0.64 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Aug-20: 0.64 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Jul-20: 1.27 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Jun-20: 0.95 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South May-21: 1.85 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Apr-21: 1.85 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Mar-21: 0.37 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Feb-21: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Jan-21: 0.74 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Dec-20: 0.37 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Nov-20: 0.74 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Oct-20: 0.37 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Sep-20: 1.11 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Aug-20: 1.48 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Jul-20: 0.37 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Jun-20: 1.85 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill May-21: 1.42 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Apr-21: 1.42 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Mar-21: 2.13 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Feb-21: 0.71 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Jan-21: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Dec-20: 1.42 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Nov-20: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Oct-20: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Sep-20: 0.71 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Aug-20: 0.71 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Jul-20: 0.71 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Jun-20: 1.42 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North May-21: 1.46 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Apr-21: 0 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Mar-21: 0.24 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Feb-21: 0.24 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Jan-21: 0.24 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Dec-20: 0.24 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Nov-20: 0 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Oct-20: 0.98 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Sep-20: 0.24 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Aug-20: 0.49 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Jul-20: 0.73 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Jun-20: 0.24 #color:0x056492 Penrith East May-21: 0.33 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Apr-21: 0 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Mar-21: 0.33 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Feb-21: 0.33 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Jan-21: 0 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Dec-20: 0.33 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Nov-20: 0.66 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Oct-20: 0.98 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Sep-20: 0.98 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Aug-20: 0.33 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Jul-20: 0.33 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Jun-20: 1.97 #color:0xE0400A Hesket May-21: 0.31 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Apr-21: 0.31 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Mar-21: 0 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Feb-21: 0 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Jan-21: 0 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Dec-20: 0.31 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Nov-20: 0 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Oct-20: 0.93 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Sep-20: 0.31 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Aug-20: 0.93 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Jul-20: 0.62 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Jun-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont May-21: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Apr-21: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Mar-21: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Feb-21: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Jan-21: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Dec-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Nov-20: 0.64 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Oct-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Sep-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Aug-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Jul-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Jun-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre May-21: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Apr-21: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Mar-21: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Feb-21: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Jan-21: 0.69 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Dec-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Nov-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Oct-20: 3.44 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Sep-20: 0.69 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Aug-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Jul-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Jun-20: 0 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West May-21: 0.95 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Apr-21: 0.64 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Mar-21: 1.27 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Feb-21: 0.32 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Jan-21: 0.32 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Dec-20: 0.64 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Nov-20: 0.32 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Oct-20: 0 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Sep-20: 0.64 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Aug-20: 0.64 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Jul-20: 1.27 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Jun-20: 0.95 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South May-21: 1.85 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Apr-21: 1.85 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Mar-21: 0.37 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Feb-21: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Jan-21: 0.74 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Dec-20: 0.37 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Nov-20: 0.74 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Oct-20: 0.37 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Sep-20: 1.11 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Aug-20: 1.48 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Jul-20: 0.37 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Jun-20: 1.85 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill May-21: 1.42 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Apr-21: 1.42 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Mar-21: 2.13 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Feb-21: 0.71 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Jan-21: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Dec-20: 1.42 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Nov-20: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Oct-20: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Sep-20: 0.71 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Aug-20: 0.71 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Jul-20: 0.71 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Jun-20: 1.42 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North May-21: 1.46 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Apr-21: 0 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Mar-21: 0.24 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Feb-21: 0.24 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Jan-21: 0.24 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Dec-20: 0.24 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Nov-20: 0 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Oct-20: 0.98 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Sep-20: 0.24 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Aug-20: 0.49 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Jul-20: 0.73 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Jun-20: 0.24 #color:0x056492 Penrith East May-21: 0.33 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Apr-21: 0 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Mar-21: 0.33 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Feb-21: 0.33 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Jan-21: 0 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Dec-20: 0.33 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Nov-20: 0.66 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Oct-20: 0.98 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Sep-20: 0.98 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Aug-20: 0.33 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Jul-20: 0.33 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Jun-20: 1.97 #color:0xE0400A Hesket May-21: 0.31 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Apr-21: 0.31 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Mar-21: 0 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Feb-21: 0 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Jan-21: 0 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Dec-20: 0.31 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Nov-20: 0 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Oct-20: 0.93 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Sep-20: 0.31 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Aug-20: 0.93 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Jul-20: 0.62 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Jun-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont May-21: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Apr-21: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Mar-21: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Feb-21: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Jan-21: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Dec-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Nov-20: 0.64 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Oct-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Sep-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Aug-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Jul-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Jun-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre May-21: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Apr-21: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Mar-21: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Feb-21: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Jan-21: 0.69 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Dec-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Nov-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Oct-20: 3.44 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Sep-20: 0.69 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Aug-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Jul-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Jun-20: 0 Criminal damage and arson Rate (per 1000 population) over time for the constituent Wards of Penrith West ED
#color:0x129CDD Penrith West May-21: 0.64 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Apr-21: 0 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Mar-21: 1.27 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Feb-21: 0.95 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Jan-21: 0.32 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Dec-20: 0.32 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Nov-20: 0.64 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Oct-20: 0.32 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Sep-20: 0 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Aug-20: 0.32 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Jul-20: 0.32 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Jun-20: 1.27 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South May-21: 0.74 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Apr-21: 0.37 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Mar-21: 1.11 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Feb-21: 0.74 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Jan-21: 0.37 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Dec-20: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Nov-20: 0.37 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Oct-20: 0.37 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Sep-20: 1.11 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Aug-20: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Jul-20: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Jun-20: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill May-21: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Apr-21: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Mar-21: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Feb-21: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Jan-21: 1.42 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Dec-20: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Nov-20: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Oct-20: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Sep-20: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Aug-20: 1.42 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Jul-20: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Jun-20: 1.42 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North May-21: 0.24 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Apr-21: 0.24 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Mar-21: 0 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Feb-21: 0.49 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Jan-21: 0.24 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Dec-20: 0.24 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Nov-20: 0.24 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Oct-20: 0 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Sep-20: 0.24 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Aug-20: 0.24 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Jul-20: 0 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Jun-20: 0 #color:0x056492 Penrith East May-21: 0.33 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Apr-21: 0 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Mar-21: 0.33 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Feb-21: 0.33 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Jan-21: 0 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Dec-20: 0 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Nov-20: 0 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Oct-20: 0.33 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Sep-20: 0 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Aug-20: 0 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Jul-20: 0 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Jun-20: 0 #color:0xE0400A Hesket May-21: 0 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Apr-21: 0 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Mar-21: 1.86 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Feb-21: 0 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Jan-21: 0.31 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Dec-20: 0 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Nov-20: 0.62 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Oct-20: 0.31 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Sep-20: 0 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Aug-20: 0 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Jul-20: 0.31 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Jun-20: 0.31 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont May-21: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Apr-21: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Mar-21: 0.64 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Feb-21: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Jan-21: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Dec-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Nov-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Oct-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Sep-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Aug-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Jul-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Jun-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre May-21: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Apr-21: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Mar-21: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Feb-21: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Jan-21: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Dec-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Nov-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Oct-20: 0.69 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Sep-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Aug-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Jul-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Jun-20: 0 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West May-21: 0.64 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Apr-21: 0 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Mar-21: 1.27 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Feb-21: 0.95 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Jan-21: 0.32 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Dec-20: 0.32 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Nov-20: 0.64 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Oct-20: 0.32 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Sep-20: 0 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Aug-20: 0.32 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Jul-20: 0.32 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Jun-20: 1.27 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South May-21: 0.74 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Apr-21: 0.37 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Mar-21: 1.11 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Feb-21: 0.74 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Jan-21: 0.37 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Dec-20: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Nov-20: 0.37 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Oct-20: 0.37 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Sep-20: 1.11 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Aug-20: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Jul-20: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Jun-20: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill May-21: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Apr-21: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Mar-21: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Feb-21: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Jan-21: 1.42 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Dec-20: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Nov-20: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Oct-20: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Sep-20: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Aug-20: 1.42 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Jul-20: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Jun-20: 1.42 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North May-21: 0.24 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Apr-21: 0.24 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Mar-21: 0 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Feb-21: 0.49 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Jan-21: 0.24 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Dec-20: 0.24 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Nov-20: 0.24 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Oct-20: 0 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Sep-20: 0.24 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Aug-20: 0.24 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Jul-20: 0 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Jun-20: 0 #color:0x056492 Penrith East May-21: 0.33 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Apr-21: 0 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Mar-21: 0.33 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Feb-21: 0.33 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Jan-21: 0 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Dec-20: 0 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Nov-20: 0 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Oct-20: 0.33 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Sep-20: 0 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Aug-20: 0 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Jul-20: 0 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Jun-20: 0 #color:0xE0400A Hesket May-21: 0 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Apr-21: 0 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Mar-21: 1.86 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Feb-21: 0 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Jan-21: 0.31 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Dec-20: 0 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Nov-20: 0.62 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Oct-20: 0.31 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Sep-20: 0 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Aug-20: 0 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Jul-20: 0.31 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Jun-20: 0.31 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont May-21: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Apr-21: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Mar-21: 0.64 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Feb-21: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Jan-21: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Dec-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Nov-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Oct-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Sep-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Aug-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Jul-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Jun-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre May-21: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Apr-21: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Mar-21: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Feb-21: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Jan-21: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Dec-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Nov-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Oct-20: 0.69 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Sep-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Aug-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Jul-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Jun-20: 0 Drugs Rate (per 1000 population) over time for the constituent Wards of Penrith West ED
#color:0x129CDD Penrith West May-21: 0 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Apr-21: 0 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Mar-21: 0.32 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Feb-21: 0.95 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Jan-21: 0 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Dec-20: 0.64 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Nov-20: 0.32 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Oct-20: 1.59 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Sep-20: 0.95 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Aug-20: 0.32 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Jul-20: 0.32 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Jun-20: 0.32 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South May-21: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Apr-21: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Mar-21: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Feb-21: 0.37 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Jan-21: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Dec-20: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Nov-20: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Oct-20: 0.37 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Sep-20: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Aug-20: 0.74 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Jul-20: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Jun-20: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill May-21: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Apr-21: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Mar-21: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Feb-21: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Jan-21: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Dec-20: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Nov-20: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Oct-20: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Sep-20: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Aug-20: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Jul-20: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Jun-20: 0 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North May-21: 0 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Apr-21: 0 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Mar-21: 0 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Feb-21: 0.24 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Jan-21: 0 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Dec-20: 0 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Nov-20: 0 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Oct-20: 0.24 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Sep-20: 0.24 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Aug-20: 0 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Jul-20: 0 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Jun-20: 0 #color:0x056492 Penrith East May-21: 0 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Apr-21: 0 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Mar-21: 0 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Feb-21: 0 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Jan-21: 0 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Dec-20: 0 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Nov-20: 0 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Oct-20: 0.33 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Sep-20: 0 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Aug-20: 0 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Jul-20: 0.33 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Jun-20: 0 #color:0xE0400A Hesket May-21: 0.31 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Apr-21: 1.24 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Mar-21: 0.93 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Feb-21: 0 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Jan-21: 0 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Dec-20: 0.62 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Nov-20: 0 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Oct-20: 0 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Sep-20: 0 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Aug-20: 0 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Jul-20: 0 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Jun-20: 0.31 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont May-21: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Apr-21: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Mar-21: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Feb-21: 0.64 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Jan-21: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Dec-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Nov-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Oct-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Sep-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Aug-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Jul-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Jun-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre May-21: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Apr-21: 0.69 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Mar-21: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Feb-21: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Jan-21: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Dec-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Nov-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Oct-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Sep-20: 1.38 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Aug-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Jul-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Jun-20: 0 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West May-21: 0 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Apr-21: 0 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Mar-21: 0.32 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Feb-21: 0.95 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Jan-21: 0 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Dec-20: 0.64 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Nov-20: 0.32 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Oct-20: 1.59 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Sep-20: 0.95 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Aug-20: 0.32 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Jul-20: 0.32 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Jun-20: 0.32 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South May-21: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Apr-21: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Mar-21: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Feb-21: 0.37 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Jan-21: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Dec-20: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Nov-20: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Oct-20: 0.37 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Sep-20: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Aug-20: 0.74 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Jul-20: 0 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Jun-20: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill May-21: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Apr-21: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Mar-21: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Feb-21: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Jan-21: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Dec-20: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Nov-20: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Oct-20: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Sep-20: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Aug-20: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Jul-20: 0 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Jun-20: 0 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North May-21: 0 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Apr-21: 0 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Mar-21: 0 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Feb-21: 0.24 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Jan-21: 0 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Dec-20: 0 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Nov-20: 0 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Oct-20: 0.24 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Sep-20: 0.24 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Aug-20: 0 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Jul-20: 0 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Jun-20: 0 #color:0x056492 Penrith East May-21: 0 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Apr-21: 0 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Mar-21: 0 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Feb-21: 0 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Jan-21: 0 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Dec-20: 0 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Nov-20: 0 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Oct-20: 0.33 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Sep-20: 0 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Aug-20: 0 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Jul-20: 0.33 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Jun-20: 0 #color:0xE0400A Hesket May-21: 0.31 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Apr-21: 1.24 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Mar-21: 0.93 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Feb-21: 0 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Jan-21: 0 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Dec-20: 0.62 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Nov-20: 0 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Oct-20: 0 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Sep-20: 0 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Aug-20: 0 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Jul-20: 0 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Jun-20: 0.31 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont May-21: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Apr-21: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Mar-21: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Feb-21: 0.64 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Jan-21: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Dec-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Nov-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Oct-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Sep-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Aug-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Jul-20: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Jun-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre May-21: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Apr-21: 0.69 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Mar-21: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Feb-21: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Jan-21: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Dec-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Nov-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Oct-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Sep-20: 1.38 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Aug-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Jul-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Jun-20: 0 Vehicle crime Rate (per 1000 population) over time for the constituent Wards of Penrith West ED
#color:0x129CDD Penrith West May-21: 6.04 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Apr-21: 1.27 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Mar-21: 3.18 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Feb-21: 4.45 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Jan-21: 1.91 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Dec-20: 1.27 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Nov-20: 2.86 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Oct-20: 2.86 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Sep-20: 1.59 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Aug-20: 4.13 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Jul-20: 5.09 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Jun-20: 3.81 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South May-21: 4.06 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Apr-21: 4.06 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Mar-21: 2.95 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Feb-21: 1.48 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Jan-21: 2.22 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Dec-20: 1.85 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Nov-20: 8.12 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Oct-20: 2.95 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Sep-20: 3.69 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Aug-20: 6.65 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Jul-20: 9.23 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Jun-20: 5.54 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill May-21: 6.38 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Apr-21: 7.09 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Mar-21: 1.42 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Feb-21: 3.54 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Jan-21: 3.54 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Dec-20: 4.96 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Nov-20: 2.83 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Oct-20: 2.13 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Sep-20: 1.42 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Aug-20: 5.67 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Jul-20: 3.54 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Jun-20: 6.38 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North May-21: 2.93 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Apr-21: 2.68 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Mar-21: 0.98 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Feb-21: 0.98 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Jan-21: 0.24 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Dec-20: 1.22 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Nov-20: 2.68 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Oct-20: 2.93 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Sep-20: 3.66 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Aug-20: 1.22 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Jul-20: 3.9 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Jun-20: 0.49 #color:0x056492 Penrith East May-21: 3.93 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Apr-21: 1.64 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Mar-21: 3.28 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Feb-21: 0.66 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Jan-21: 2.62 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Dec-20: 0.66 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Nov-20: 0.33 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Oct-20: 2.62 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Sep-20: 0.98 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Aug-20: 1.97 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Jul-20: 3.28 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Jun-20: 2.62 #color:0xE0400A Hesket May-21: 0.62 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Apr-21: 1.55 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Mar-21: 0.62 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Feb-21: 0.62 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Jan-21: 0.93 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Dec-20: 0 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Nov-20: 0.93 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Oct-20: 1.55 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Sep-20: 1.24 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Aug-20: 2.48 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Jul-20: 1.24 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Jun-20: 2.79 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont May-21: 2.55 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Apr-21: 0.64 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Mar-21: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Feb-21: 1.91 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Jan-21: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Dec-20: 1.27 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Nov-20: 0.64 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Oct-20: 1.91 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Sep-20: 1.27 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Aug-20: 3.19 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Jul-20: 0.64 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Jun-20: 1.91 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre May-21: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Apr-21: 3.44 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Mar-21: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Feb-21: 2.75 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Jan-21: 0.69 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Dec-20: 0.69 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Nov-20: 0.69 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Oct-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Sep-20: 2.75 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Aug-20: 1.38 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Jul-20: 2.75 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Jun-20: 2.06 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West May-21: 6.04 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Apr-21: 1.27 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Mar-21: 3.18 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Feb-21: 4.45 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Jan-21: 1.91 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Dec-20: 1.27 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Nov-20: 2.86 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Oct-20: 2.86 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Sep-20: 1.59 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Aug-20: 4.13 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Jul-20: 5.09 #color:0x129CDD Penrith West Jun-20: 3.81 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South May-21: 4.06 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Apr-21: 4.06 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Mar-21: 2.95 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Feb-21: 1.48 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Jan-21: 2.22 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Dec-20: 1.85 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Nov-20: 8.12 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Oct-20: 2.95 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Sep-20: 3.69 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Aug-20: 6.65 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Jul-20: 9.23 #color:0xFFE382 Penrith South Jun-20: 5.54 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill May-21: 6.38 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Apr-21: 7.09 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Mar-21: 1.42 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Feb-21: 3.54 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Jan-21: 3.54 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Dec-20: 4.96 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Nov-20: 2.83 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Oct-20: 2.13 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Sep-20: 1.42 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Aug-20: 5.67 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Jul-20: 3.54 #color:0x1A3B69 Penrith Pategill Jun-20: 6.38 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North May-21: 2.93 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Apr-21: 2.68 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Mar-21: 0.98 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Feb-21: 0.98 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Jan-21: 0.24 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Dec-20: 1.22 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Nov-20: 2.68 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Oct-20: 2.93 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Sep-20: 3.66 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Aug-20: 1.22 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Jul-20: 3.9 #color:0xBFBFBF Penrith North Jun-20: 0.49 #color:0x056492 Penrith East May-21: 3.93 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Apr-21: 1.64 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Mar-21: 3.28 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Feb-21: 0.66 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Jan-21: 2.62 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Dec-20: 0.66 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Nov-20: 0.33 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Oct-20: 2.62 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Sep-20: 0.98 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Aug-20: 1.97 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Jul-20: 3.28 #color:0x056492 Penrith East Jun-20: 2.62 #color:0xE0400A Hesket May-21: 0.62 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Apr-21: 1.55 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Mar-21: 0.62 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Feb-21: 0.62 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Jan-21: 0.93 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Dec-20: 0 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Nov-20: 0.93 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Oct-20: 1.55 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Sep-20: 1.24 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Aug-20: 2.48 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Jul-20: 1.24 #color:0xE0400A Hesket Jun-20: 2.79 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont May-21: 2.55 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Apr-21: 0.64 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Mar-21: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Feb-21: 1.91 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Jan-21: 0 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Dec-20: 1.27 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Nov-20: 0.64 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Oct-20: 1.91 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Sep-20: 1.27 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Aug-20: 3.19 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Jul-20: 0.64 #color:0xFCB441 Eamont Jun-20: 1.91 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre May-21: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Apr-21: 3.44 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Mar-21: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Feb-21: 2.75 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Jan-21: 0.69 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Dec-20: 0.69 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Nov-20: 0.69 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Oct-20: 0 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Sep-20: 2.75 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Aug-20: 1.38 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Jul-20: 2.75 #color:0x418CF0 Dacre Jun-20: 2.06 Violence and sexual offences Rate (per 1000 population) over time for the constituent Wards of Penrith West ED
Report generated at Roosecote EDRoosecote ED